If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Light}} || 42% 0/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Fire}} || 0% 0/10 | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Light}} || 38% 2/9 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Double Agito || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Sweet Death || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Ground}} || 38% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Crea Doubles || {{Lightning}} || 38% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || Carriguine-Rucar || {{Lightning}} || 38% 1/9 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 126: | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mukpromoto || {{Dark}} || 37% 0/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mukpromoto || {{Light}} || 37% 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Light}} || 38% 2/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburgac || {{Ice}} || 38% 6/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Ice}} || 38% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mukpromoto || {{Fire}} || 38% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || || {{Fire}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Fire}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
| Line 126: | Line 144: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunburga || {{Ground}} || 30% 0/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Spear icon}} || Mugunruk || {{Ground}} || 38% 6/8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 27 September 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Shigga Pakudac | |
10/10 | |
| Spread Needle/G | |
5/10 | |
| Shigga Barec | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 31 |