If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Light}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Ice}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Fire}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}} || | + | | {{Double saber icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Light}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Ice}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Fire}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Dark}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Light}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Ice}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Fire}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Lightning}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || || {{Ground}} || 0% 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 4 September 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Battlestopper | |
10/10 | |
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Percentage/Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 | ||
| |
0% 0/10 |
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |