If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RockNRollers"
From The re-PSUPedia
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Gunmaster Palette) |
RockNRollers (talk | contribs) (→Photon Arts) |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ! width=50|Type || width=120|Name || width=30|Element|| width=30|Level | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Burning Shot || {{Fire}} || 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 45 | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Rising Shot || {{Light}} || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || | + | | {{Rifle icon}}|| Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || 31 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || 31 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 31 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Diga || {{Ground}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || | + | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Yoga || {{Light}} || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 40 | | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} || 40 | ||
Revision as of 22:56, 1 September 2009
Johnny Quid
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| |
0/10 | ||
| Love Inferno | |
8/8 |
Photon Arts
Fighmaster Palette
Photon Arts
| Type | Name | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Dus Majarra | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | 21 | |
| Spiral Dance | 21 | |
| Tornado Dance | 31 | |
| Anga Jabroga | 24 |