If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PrimevaLL"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 || Purchased | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 || Purchased | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 || | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 || Purchased |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 || | + | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 || Purchased |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 || Purchased | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Blackheart]] || 46%{{Ground}}||x/10 || Purchased | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 || Purchased | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Fire}}||x/10 || Purchased | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 || | + | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Ice}}||x/10 || Purchased |
|- | |- | ||
| {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 || Purchased | | {{RCSM icon}} || [[Frauduke]] || 46%{{Lightning}}||x/10 || Purchased | ||
Revision as of 04:33, 9 August 2009
Characters
| Name | Gender/Race | Level | Class |
|---|---|---|---|
| Prime evaLL | Female, Cast | 160 | AT, AF |
| Samurai X | Male, Cast | 90 | AF, FM |
Acrofighter Pallet
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Drill Knuckles | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Deva-zashi | 46% |
x/10 | Still Need | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Blackheart | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased | |
| Frauduke | 46% |
x/10 | Purchased |