If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Tsaru"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| rowspan="3" | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] || 12 || Something | | rowspan="3" | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] || 12 || Something | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Tornado Break]] | 12 || Something | + | | [[Tornado Break]] || 12 || Something |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gravity Break]] || 50 || Something | | [[Gravity Break]] || 50 || Something | ||
Revision as of 21:40, 30 July 2009
| Weapon | Photon Art | Photon Art Level | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Break | 12 | Something | |
| Tornado Break | 12 | Something | |
| Gravity Break | 50 | Something | |
| Barada Chamga | 25 | Charm Lv2-4 | |
| Barada Maga | 60 | Lowers ATA/EVP Lv1-2 | |
| Chousei-sou | 75 | Extra damage and range. Slow firing rate. | |
| Masei-sou | 75 | Knockdown and Stun Lv1-2 | |
| Boma Duranga | 50 | Berserk | |
| Boma Maga | 90 | Hits 1-3 targets. 100% freeze | |
| Phantasm Prism | 25 | Sleep Lv2 | |
| Mayalee Prism | 90 | Blow away (Knockback) | |
| Twin Penetration | 90 | Hits multiple enemies at once with penetrating bullets | |
| Twin Mayalee | 60 | Lower DFP Lv1-2 | |
| Penetrating Hit | 90 | Hits multiple enemies at once with a penetrating bullet | |
| Mayalee Hit | 60 | HP steal. Hits two targets | |
| Yak Zagenga | 75 | HP affects damage, Lv1-3 Lower HP = higher damage. | |
| Yak Maga | 60 | Lowers ATP Lv1-3 | |
| Kyumeisei-shiki | 60 | HP steal Lv1-3 | |
| Masei-shiki | 60 | Lowers DFP Lv1-3 | |
| Mayalee Fury | 75 | Launch |
| Weapon | Photon Art | Photon Art Level | Effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| Killer Shot | 90 | Incapacitate Lv2-4 | |
| Mayalee Shot | 50 | Sleep Lv2-4 | |
| Barada Chamga | 25 | Charm Lv2-4 | |
| Barada Maga | 60 | Lowers ATA/EVP Lv1-2 | |
| Chousei-sou | 75 | Extra damage and range. Slow firing rate. | |
| Masei-sou | 75 | Knockdown and Stun Lv1-2 | |
| Boma Duranga | 50 | Berserk | |
| Boma Maga | 90 | Hits 1-3 targets. 100% freeze | |
| Phantasm Prism | 25 | Sleep Lv2 | |
| Mayalee Prism | 90 | Blow away (Knockback) | |
| Twin Penetration | 90 | Hits multiple enemies at once with penetrating bullets | |
| Twin Mayalee | 60 | Lower DFP Lv1-2 | |
| Penetrating Hit | 90 | Hits multiple enemies at once with a penetrating bullet | |
| Mayalee Hit | 60 | HP steal. Hits two targets | |
| Yak Zagenga | 75 | HP affects damage, Lv1-3 Lower HP = higher damage. | |
| Yak Maga | 60 | Lowers ATP Lv1-3 | |
| Kyumeisei-shiki | 60 | HP steal Lv1-3 | |
| Masei-shiki | 60 | Lowers DFP Lv1-3 | |
| Mayalee Fury | 75 | Launch |