If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Frozen Flowers"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 10+ || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || 3750 || 54 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| B || 15 || 35+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | B || 15 || 35+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="13" | Block 1 | + | ! colspan="13" | Contaminated Forest: Block 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 135 || -- || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || 62 || 36 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 11 || 89 || 36 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || 11 || 133 || 36 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ice}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || || || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 135 || -- || 165 || -- | + | | [[Kudetob]] || || || 12 || 84 || 37 || -- || 87 || -- || 137 || -- || 167 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Contaminated Temple: Block 1 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || 28 || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 135 || -- || 165 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Sageeta]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ice}} || 10 || 42 || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 135 || -- || 165 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Ice}} || 11 || 52 || 36 || -- || 86 || -- || 136 || -- || 166 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Ubakrada]] || || {{Ice}} || 13 || 240 || 38 || -- || 88 || -- || 138 || -- || 168 || -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:13, 17 July 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Absolute Zero. |
| (Frozen Flowers) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mizuraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Previously the victim of a large-scale contamination, another contamination has been confirmed at Neudaiz's Old Hakura Temple. Using your Photon Reflectors, purify the outskirts of the frozen temple!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | 3750 | 54 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 15 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 80 | 135+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2 | 120 | 165+ | -- | -- | 15000 | 270 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Contaminated Forest: Block 1 | ||||||||||||
| Ageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 135 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Gohmon | |
11 | 62 | 36 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
11 | 89 | 36 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Gohmon | |
|
11 | 133 | 36 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- |
| Kudetob | 12 | 84 | 37 | -- | 87 | -- | 137 | -- | 167 | -- | ||
| Contaminated Temple: Block 1 | ||||||||||||
| Sageeta | |
10 | 28 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 135 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
|
10 | 42 | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 135 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
11 | 52 | 36 | -- | 86 | -- | 136 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
13 | 240 | 38 | -- | 88 | -- | 138 | -- | 168 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Block 1 | ||||||
| Ageeta | -- | [B] Hel-senba | [B] Ageha-senba | [B] Kotoha-senba | [B] Baji-senba | Oka-senba |
| Gohmon | -- | Starra | Septara | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | -- | x | x | Majimra | [B] Uransara | [B] Creawand+ |
| Kudetob | -- | [B] Ryo-Ortotore | [B] Ryo-Betatore | [B] Ryo-Bisotore | Ryo-Bisotore | [B] Okarod |