If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Frozen Flowers"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (moved Heartless Ice Flowers to Frozen Flowers: Potential localized name. :wacko:) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | __NOTOC__ | ||
| + | {{Future content}} | ||
{{AZ mission}} | {{AZ mission}} | ||
{{AOTI only}} | {{AOTI only}} | ||
| Line 13: | Line 14: | ||
|Mission type= Event mission | |Mission type= Event mission | ||
|Party= 1-4 players | |Party= 1-4 players | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= }} | + | |Enemy elements= {{Ice}}}} |
''(Previously the victim of a large-scale contamination, another contamination has been confirmed at Neudaiz's Old Hakura Temple. Using your Photon Reflectors, purify the outskirts of the frozen temple!)'' | ''(Previously the victim of a large-scale contamination, another contamination has been confirmed at Neudaiz's Old Hakura Temple. Using your Photon Reflectors, purify the outskirts of the frozen temple!)'' | ||
| Line 22: | Line 23: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || | + | | C || 1 || 10+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | B || | + | | B || 15 || 35+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | A || | + | | A || 50 || 85+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 80 || 135+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S2 || | + | | S2 || 120 || 165+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Ice}} || 10 || -- || 35 || -- || 85 || -- || 135 || -- || 165 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 46: | Line 47: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Ageeta]] || {{Ageeta | AOTI special}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 10}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 30}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 80}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 125}} || {{Ageeta | AOTI 150}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 16 July 2009
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Absolute Zero. |
| (Frozen Flowers) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mizuraki C.D. |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
(Previously the victim of a large-scale contamination, another contamination has been confirmed at Neudaiz's Old Hakura Temple. Using your Photon Reflectors, purify the outskirts of the frozen temple!)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 15 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 80 | 135+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S2 | 120 | 165+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
10 | -- | 35 | -- | 85 | -- | 135 | -- | 165 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ageeta | -- | [B] Hel-senba | [B] Ageha-senba | [B] Kotoha-senba | [B] Baji-senba | Oka-senba |