If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Blitzkreig"
From The re-PSUPedia
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
Blitzkreig (talk | contribs) (→Character profile) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! FM !! GM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || | + | | Blitz || Newman || ♂ || 150 || Masterforce || 4 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 20 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:24, 28 April 2009
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blitz | Newman | ♂ | 150 | Masterforce | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Okarod | 0/10 | |
12★ | |
| Kazarod | 6/6 | |
11★ | |
| Gaozoran Rod | 2/10 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 8/8 | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | 4/10 | |
10★ | |
| Delpi | 0/10 | |
12★ | |
| Tesbra | 6/8 | |
11★ |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 48 |
| Rafoie | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Gifoie | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Barta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████ | 46 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Zonde | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Razonde | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Noszonde | █████████████████████████████████████ | 38 |
| Diga | ███████████████████████████████████████████████ | 47 |
| Radiga | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Damdiga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Gidiga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Resta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Reverser | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Regrant | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 |
| Ramegid | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Dammegid | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Nosmegid | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paul | Cast | ♂ | 45 | Fortegunner | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
- Needs to be changed.
Weapon Chart
| Type | Name | Grinds | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gur Asted | 5/5 | |
11★ | |
| Gur Bazga | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Koltova Gun | 5/9 | |
6★ | |
| Shigga Desta | 2/9 | |
10★ | |
| Ryusaikanoh | 3/10 | |
10★ | |
| Blackbull | 5/9 | |
10★ | |
| Mizurakihoh | 0/10 | |
10★ |
Bullet Experience Chart
| Bullet | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ██ | 2 |
| Frozen Shot | ██████ | 6 |
| Dark Shot | █████ | 5 |
| Barada Diga | ███████ | 7 |
| Barada Chamga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Boma Banga | █ | 1 |
| Boma Megiga | █████████ | 9 |
| Boma Duranga | ██████ | 6 |
| Frozen Prisma | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Prisma | ████ | 4 |
| Plasma Fury | █ | 1 |