If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Shadowbreak"
From The re-PSUPedia
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
Shadowbreak (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
! width=100|What? || width=50|How Many? | ! width=100|What? || width=50|How Many? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jaggo Amures || | + | | Jaggo Amures || 102 |
|- | |- | ||
| [B] Love Inferno || 1 | | [B] Love Inferno || 1 | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| Van Brella || 1 | | Van Brella || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | WD Lovers || | + | | WD Lovers || 85 |
|- | |- | ||
| Jaggo Delma || 15 | | Jaggo Delma || 15 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 27 March 2009
Contents
Shadowbreak
GT: Shadowbreak X
Joined: June 2008
Server: 360
Current ID #: 30094678
Estimated Worth: 900 Million Meseta
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shadowbreak | Cast, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| Nightrose | Newman, ♀ | 21 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravenscythe | Beast, ♂ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Phoenix | Human, ♀ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blackbull | |
9/9 | |
| Shigga Desta | |
9/9 | |
| Meteor Cannon | |
9/9 | |
| Hyper Viper | |
9/9 |
Line Shields
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
| Storm Line | |
30% |
Units
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Hizeri / Mind |
| Arm | Lumirus/Kaos Knight |
| Body | Orpad / Legs |
| Extra | Paradi Cataract |
Photon Arts
[B] Love Inferno Hunting
| What? | How Many? |
|---|---|
| Jaggo Amures | 102 |
| [B] Love Inferno | 1 |
| Van Brella | 1 |
| WD Lovers | 85 |
| Jaggo Delma | 15 |