If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Hell Bent"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||3/6 | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 42% ||3/6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ice}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ground}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{fire}} 46% ||7/7 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 46% ||6/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 46% ||5/5 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{fire}} 46% ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{light}} 42% ||7/9 |
|} | |} | ||
====== Gunmaster Palette ====== | ====== Gunmaster Palette ====== | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{rifle icon}}||[[ | + | | {{rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnac]]||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{rifle icon}}||[[ | + | | {{rifle icon}}||[[Rattlesnake]]||5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Spread Needle/G]]||6/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Baret]]||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Baret]]||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{shotgun icon}}||[[Shigga Baret]]||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{laser cannon icon}}||[[ | + | | {{laser cannon icon}}||[[Love Inferno]]||0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
=====Armors===== | =====Armors===== | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Extra= 0}} | |Extra= 0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Serafi-senba]]||{{dark}} 30% ||{{LS slot info |
|Head= o | |Head= o | ||
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Extra= o}} | |Extra= o}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Torso icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Torso icon}}||[[Yiel Line]]||{{ground}} 19% ||{{LS slot info |
|Arm= o | |Arm= o | ||
|Body= o | |Body= o | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:12px Lucida Sans Unicode" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! width=100|Slot || width= | + | ! width=100|Slot || width=50|Slot Name |
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{arm unit icon}}|-|- | + | | {{arm unit icon}}||[[Lumiruskaos / knight]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{body unit icon}}||[[orpad/guard]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{body unit icon}}||[[legsless/rainbow]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{head unit icon}}||[[hizeri/mind]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{extra unit icon}}||[[paradi cataract]] | ||
| + | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 19 March 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 3/5 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 3/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 5/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 6/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 7/9 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnac | 8/8 | |
| Rattlesnake | 5/5 | |
| Spread Needle/G | 6/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 0/10 | |
| Shigga Baret | 0/10 | |
| Love Inferno | 0/10 |
Armors
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Armas Line |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Serafi-senba |
| |||||||||||||
| |
Yiel Line |
| |||||||||||||
Slots
| Slot | Slot Name |
|---|---|
| Lumiruskaos / knight | |
| orpad/guard | |
| legsless/rainbow | |
| hizeri/mind | |
| paradi cataract |