If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Drops"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Sendilan || ? || ? || ? || ? | | Sendilan || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Box || [[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || | + | | Box || [[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || [[Linear Line (room decoration)|Linear Line]] || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Rappy || [[Rappy Feather]] || ? || ? || ? | | Rappy || [[Rappy Feather]] || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Box || [[Sunflower]] || | + | | Box || [[Sunflower]] || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Vahra || ? || ? || ? || ? | | Vahra || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Polty || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| Koltova || [[Fists]] || ? || ? || ? | | Koltova || [[Fists]] || ? || ? || ? | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| Ollaka || ? || ? || ? || ? | | Ollaka || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Onmagoug || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| Ollaka || ? || ? || ? || ? | | Ollaka || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kamatoze || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Ollaka || [[Snihoh]] || ? || ? || ? | | Ollaka || [[Snihoh]] || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Kamatoze || [[Ryo-Branera]] || ? || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
{{High Participation}} | {{High Participation}} | ||
Revision as of 23:50, 12 November 2006
This page is an attempt to collect information on what monsters tend to drop what rare (though not necessarily having a star rarity of 7+) items. It is based on the assumptions that this is dependent on the Mission that is played, the Rank at which the Mission is played, and the Monster killed. It also mostly assumes that for each monster like this, there is exactly one rare drop. In reality not even these things are sure, but given a bit of participation, we would likely figure out these things soon enough.
Network Mode
Guardians' Colony
Unsafe Passage
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pannon | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Delsaban | ? | Buster | ? | ? |
| Sendilan | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Box | Linear Line | Linear Line | ? | ? |
Fight For Food
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panon | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Delseban | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Sendilan | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| SEED Vance | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Parum
Mad Creatures
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vahra | Twin Brand | ? | ? | ? |
| Polty | Omega Acid | ? | ? | ? |
| Koltova | Fists | ? | ? | ? |
| Distova | ? | Lance | ? | ? |
| Shagreeth | Sniper | ? | ? | ? |
| Rappy | Rappy Feather | ? | ? | ? |
| Box | Sunflower | ? | ? | ? |
Plains Overlord
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vahra | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Polty | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Koltova | Fists | ? | ? | ? |
| Distova | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Shagreeth | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Rappy | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| De Ragan | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Sleeping Warriors
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Golmoro | Twin Knife Relic Edge |
? | ? | ? |
| Polavohla | Staff | ? | ? | ? |
| Rappy | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Svaltus | Gigush | ? | ? | ? |
Neudaiz
Mizuraki Defense
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | Starra | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | [B] Nafli-zashi | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | ? | ? | ? |
Demons Above
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Onmagoug | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Forested Island
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | Starra | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Kamatoze | ? | ? | ? | ? |
Rainbow Beast
| Monster | Rank C | Rank B | Rank A | Rank S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agiita | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Gohmon | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Goushin | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Ollaka | Snihoh | ? | ? | ? |
| Kamatoze | Ryo-Branera | ? | ? | ? |
| This page will be used mainly for the purpose of gathering information; most likely to discover patterns. To achieve this, a high amount of active participation from players will be essential. If you have any information to add to this page, please do so. |