If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wolf of the Brigade"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Updating my stats) |
m (→Character Profile) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! GM !! FM !! MF | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT !! GM !! FM !! MF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Wolf || Human || ♂ || | + | | Wolf || Human || ♂ || 150 || Gunmaster || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 18 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Durentiel || Newman || ♂ || 79 || Fortetecher || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Durentiel || Newman || ♂ || 79 || Fortetecher || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
Latest revision as of 22:39, 24 February 2009
Contents
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | GM | FM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolf | Human | ♂ | 150 | Gunmaster | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
| Durentiel | Newman | ♂ | 79 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jounei | Beast | ♀ | 16 | Hunter | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shinestra | CAST | ♀ | 10 | Acrofighter | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
BULLET Experience Chart
| BULLET | Weapon | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 | |
| Frozen Shot | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Plasma Shot | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 | |
| Grav Shot | ██████████████████████████████████████████████ | 46 | |
| Rising Shot | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 | |
| Dark Shot | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Killer Shot | ███████████████████████████ | 27 | |
| Mayalee Shot | ███ | 3 | |
| Barada Banga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
| Barada Riga | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 | |
| Barada Inga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Diga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
| Barada Yoga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Megiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Chamga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Boma Riga | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
| Boma Inga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Burning Prism | ██████████████ | 14 | |
| Frozen Prism | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Plasma Prism | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Grav Prism | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Rising Prism | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Dark Prism | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Twin Burn | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Twin Freeze | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 | |
Partner Machine Statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yohko | GH 433 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 64 |
Wolf's Palette
| Rattlesnake | ||
| Blackbull | ||
| Mizurakihoh | ||
| Shigga Desta | ||
| Meteor Cannon | ||
| Battlestopper |