If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Lance (lancealjackel)"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle cannon]]|| 0/10 | |{{Laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle cannon]]|| 0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{twin handguns icon}}||[[Battlestopper]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{Rifle icon}}||[[BlackBull]]|| 0/10 | + | |{{Rifle icon}}||[[BlackBull]]|| 0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 18 February 2009
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Double Agito | 5/5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Raiksobrac | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil DE Axe | 2/2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 0, Spinning Break: 22, Gravity Break: 24 | ||||||||||||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 15, Dus Majarra: 45, Dus Robado: 23 | ||||||||||||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 24, Gravity Dance: 0, Tornado Dance: 35, Absolute Dance: 19 | ||||||||||||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 0, Anga Redda: 40, Anga Jabroga: 36 | Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| shigga desta | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||
| shigga desta | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||
| Needle cannon | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||
| Template:Twin handguns icon | Battlestopper | 0/10 | |||||||||||||
| BlackBull | 0/10 | ||||||||||||||
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Serafi-Senba |
|
|||||||||||||