If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jwguy/Rare"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Miscellaneous) |
(→Weapons) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''Name''' || '''Type''' || '''Element''' || '''In use with''' | | '''Name''' || '''Type''' || '''Element''' || '''In use with''' | ||
|- style="background-color:#eeeeee;" | |- style="background-color:#eeeeee;" | ||
| − | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[ | + | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[Swords]] || {{Lightning}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[ | + | | [[Flowen's Greatsword]] || [[Swords]] || {{Light}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chainsawd]] || [[ | + | | [[Chainsawd]] || [[Swords]] || {{Ice}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gudda Plasma]] || [[Knuckles]] || {{Lightning}} || None | | [[Gudda Plasma]] || [[Knuckles]] || {{Lightning}} || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Hand Spear]] || [[ | + | | [[Hand Spear]] || [[Spears]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Mukplasma]] || [[ | + | | [[Mukplasma]] || [[Spears]] || {{Lightning}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ank Bico]] || [[Axes]] || {{Ice}} || None | | [[Ank Bico]] || [[Axes]] || {{Ice}} || None | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {{Neutral}} || Silhouette | | [[Song for Death]] || [[Grenade Launchers]] || {{Neutral}} || Silhouette | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || [[Twin | + | | [[Twin Ruby Bullet]] || [[Twin Handguns]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Preta]] || [[RCSM]] || {{Neutral}} || None | | [[Preta]] || [[RCSM]] || {{Neutral}} || None | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Sonichi]] || [[RCSM]] || {{Lightning}} || Nyaoshi | | [[Sonichi]] || [[RCSM]] || {{Lightning}} || Nyaoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Magical Wand/P]] || [[ | + | | [[Magical Wand/P]] || [[Wands]] || {{Neutral}} || None |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pushan]] || [[TCSM]] || {{Neutral}} || None | | [[Pushan]] || [[TCSM]] || {{Neutral}} || None | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Chao Staff]] || [[ | + | | [[Chao Staff]] || [[Rods]] || {{Neutral}} || Berry |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Real Hand Gun]] || [[ | + | | [[Real Hand Gun]] || [[Handguns]] || {{Neutral}} || Reisau |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
== Armor / Units == | == Armor / Units == | ||
Revision as of 15:30, 17 February 2009
Weapons
| Name | Type | Element | In use with |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Swords | |
None |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Swords | |
None |
| Chainsawd | Swords | |
None |
| Gudda Plasma | Knuckles | |
None |
| Hand Spear | Spears | |
None |
| Mukplasma | Spears | |
None |
| Ank Bico | Axes | |
None |
| Ank Zagzac | Axes | |
None |
| Rappy Tippies | Twin Daggers | |
None |
| Deljabaner | Sabers | |
Reisau |
| DB's Sword | Sabers | |
None |
| Sange | Sabers | |
Nyaoshi |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Falclaw | Claws | |
None |
| Neiclaw | Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Claws | Twin Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Bow | Bows | |
None |
| Koltova Gun | Grenade Launchers | |
None |
| Song for Death | Grenade Launchers | |
Silhouette |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | Twin Handguns | |
None |
| Preta | RCSM | |
None |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Magical Wand/P | Wands | |
None |
| Pushan | TCSM | |
None |
| Chao Staff | Rods | |
Berry |
| Real Hand Gun | Handguns | |
Reisau |
Armor / Units
| Name | Type | Element | In use with |
| DB Line | Armor | |
None |
| Rabol UV | Armor | |
None |
Clothes / Parts
| Name | Type | Color | In use with |
| Rappy Suit | Clothes/Male | Yellow/White | None |
Miscellaneous
| Name | Type | In use with |
| Knuckles | Room Items | Berry |
| Amy | Room Items | Berry |
| Nights | Room Items | Reisau |
| Treasure Chest | Room Items | Nyaoshi |
| Treasure Chest | Room Items | Reisau |
| BT Lovers | Room Items | Reisau |
| BT Box | Room Items | Reisau |
| WD Lovers | Room Items | Reisau |
| WD Lovers | Room Items | None |
| WD Box | Room Items | Reisau |
| Mimic Doll | Room Items | Silhouette |
| Genesis | Room Items | None |
| Mark III | Room Items | None |
| SegaSaturn | Room Items | Silhouette |
| Dreamcast | Room Items | Silhouette |
| Master System | Room Items | None |
| Jao | Room Items | Berry |
| Jao | Room Items | Berry |
| Xmas Box | Room Items | Berry |
| Christmas Tree | Room Items | Berry |
| Cursed Pumpkin | Room Items | Berry |
| Snowman | Room Items | Berry |
| Fireworks | Room Items | Berry |
| De Rol Le Part A | Room Items | Berry |
| De Rol Le Part F | Room Items | Berry |
| De Rol Le Part D | Room Items | Berry |