If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jwguy/Rare"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Miscellaneous) |
(→Miscellaneous) |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| [[Fireworks]] || [[Room Items]] || Berry | | [[Fireworks]] || [[Room Items]] || Berry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Rol Le | + | | [[De Rol Le Part A]] || [[Room Items]] || Berry |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Rol Le | + | | [[De Rol Le Part F]] || [[Room Items]] || Berry |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[De Rol Le | + | | [[De Rol Le Part D]] || [[Room Items]] || Berry |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 17 February 2009
Weapons
| Name | Type | Element | In use with |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | |
None |
| Flowen's Greatsword | Sword | |
None |
| Chainsawd | Sword | |
None |
| Gudda Plasma | Knuckles | |
None |
| Hand Spear | Spear | |
None |
| Mukplasma | Spear | |
None |
| Ank Bico | Axes | |
None |
| Ank Zagzac | Axes | |
None |
| Rappy Tippies | Twin Daggers | |
None |
| Deljabaner | Sabers | |
Reisau |
| DB's Sword | Sabers | |
None |
| Sange | Sabers | |
Nyaoshi |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Rappy Tip | Daggers | |
None |
| Falclaw | Claws | |
None |
| Neiclaw | Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Claws | Twin Claws | |
Nyaoshi |
| Plasma Bow | Bows | |
None |
| Koltova Gun | Grenade Launchers | |
None |
| Song for Death | Grenade Launchers | |
Silhouette |
| Twin Ruby Bullet | Twin Handgun | |
None |
| Preta | RCSM | |
None |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Sonichi | RCSM | |
Nyaoshi |
| Magical Wand/P | Wand | |
None |
| Pushan | TCSM | |
None |
| Chao Staff | Rod | |
Berry |
| Real Hand Gun | Handgun | |
Reisau |
Armor / Units
| Name | Type | Element | In use with |
| DB Line | Armor | |
None |
| Rabol UV | Armor | |
None |
Clothes / Parts
| Name | Type | Color | In use with |
| Rappy Suit | Clothes/Male | Yellow/White | None |
Miscellaneous
| Name | Type | In use with |
| Knuckles | Room Items | Berry |
| Amy | Room Items | Berry |
| Nights | Room Items | Reisau |
| Treasure Chest | Room Items | Nyaoshi |
| Treasure Chest | Room Items | Reisau |
| BT Lovers | Room Items | Reisau |
| BT Box | Room Items | Reisau |
| WD Lovers | Room Items | Reisau |
| WD Lovers | Room Items | None |
| WD Box | Room Items | Reisau |
| Mimic Doll | Room Items | Silhouette |
| Genesis | Room Items | None |
| Mark III | Room Items | None |
| SegaSaturn | Room Items | Silhouette |
| Dreamcast | Room Items | Silhouette |
| Master System | Room Items | None |
| Jao | Room Items | Berry |
| Jao | Room Items | Berry |
| Xmas Box | Room Items | Berry |
| Christmas Tree | Room Items | Berry |
| Cursed Pumpkin | Room Items | Berry |
| Snowman | Room Items | Berry |
| Fireworks | Room Items | Berry |
| De Rol Le Part A | Room Items | Berry |
| De Rol Le Part F | Room Items | Berry |
| De Rol Le Part D | Room Items | Berry |