If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cloudstrife xx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Characters) |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jess || Beast, ♀ || | + | | Jess || Beast, ♀ || 150 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 20 || 20 || 15 || 20 || 20 || 3 || 20 || 20 || 15 || 20 || 1 || 1 || GH 451 || Queen Shiva || 88 |
|- | |- | ||
| Victorix XVII || CAST, ♀ || 145 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 16 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 4 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || GH 101 || Shadow Raven || 1 | | Victorix XVII || CAST, ♀ || 145 || 10 || 10 || 10 || 16 || 10 || 1 || 20 || 20 || 4 || 20 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 1 || 1 || GH 101 || Shadow Raven || 1 | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 9 January 2009
Profile
Hey there I'm Jess aka CloudStrife xx from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jess | Beast, ♀ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 451 | Queen Shiva | 88 |
| Victorix XVII | CAST, ♀ | 145 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 101 | Shadow Raven | 1 |
| Yuna | Newman, ♀ | 144 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | GH 443 | Lulu | 16 |
| XeMNaS | Cast Male | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | GH 413 | Heaven's Justice | 16 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Kan Yu | 5/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 6/6 | ||
| Agito Repca | 9/9 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 7/9 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 9/9 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 7/7 |