If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Ambition's End 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Removed extra linebreak now that it's included in the template.) |
m |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 29+ || 850 || 8 || | + | | C || 1 || 29+ || 850 || 8 || 560 || 5 || -- || -- || 0 || 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 43+ || 1250 || 13 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 50 || rowspan="2" | 43+ || 1250 || 13 || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 17 May 2009
| Ambition's End 1 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Outer Illuminus Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
The Alliance Military has joined the rogues and the Communion of Gurhal in a united front with the new GUARDIANS. But the Illuminus' plans continue...
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 29+ | 850 | 8 | 560 | 5 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 43+ | 1250 | 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Ethan Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 58+ | 1690 | 17 | 1120 | 11 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Ethan Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Within 8:00 | -- | -- | |||||||
| B | Within 8:00 | -- | -- | |||||||
| A | Within 8:00 | -- | -- | |||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
29 | 62 | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
29 | 86 | 43 | -- | 58 | 179 | |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
29 | 86 | 43 | -- | 58 | 179 | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
29 | 62 | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
29 | 93 | 43 | -- | 58 | 192 | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
39 | 328 | 53 | 452 | 68 | 632 | |
Item drops
Reference notes
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
