If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | | Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Axe icon}} || Anga Dugrega || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Axe icon}} || Anga Dugrega || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anga Jabroga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Anga Jabroga || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Prism || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | | Rising Prism || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|██████████████████████████ || 26 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Twin Grav || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Rising || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Twin Rising || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Twin Dark || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="4" | {{Fire}} || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="4" | {{Fire}} || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████ || 25 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | {{Ice}} || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Ice}} || Barta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 | | Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | {{Lightning}} || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | rowspan="4" | {{Lightning}} || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Gizonde || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| rowspan="5" | {{Ground}} || Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | | rowspan="5" | {{Ground}} || Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | | Damdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████ || 22 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | | Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████████ || 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="5" | {{Dark}} || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | rowspan="5" | {{Dark}} || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Fire}} || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Fire}} || Foie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Jellen || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="width:40px" rowspan=" | + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="2" | {{Ice}} || Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | |
| − | |||
| − | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="width:40px" rowspan="2" | {{Lightning}} || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="2" | {{Lightning}} || Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zoldeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan="4" | {{Light}} || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | rowspan="1" | {{Ground}} || Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████ || 6 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | rowspan="4" | {{Light}} || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | Last updated: 12/ | + | Last updated: 12/21/2008 10:30 P.M. EST |
| − | This page is about half way complete | + | This page is about half way complete. |
Revision as of 03:30, 22 December 2008
Contents
Character profiles
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | Type Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 141 | Fighmaster | 1 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | CAST | ♂ | 124 | Gunmaster | 1 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Newman | ♂ | 112 | Masterforce | 1 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Human | ♂ | 109 | Acrotecher | 20 |
Partner machines' statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 |
| Ask Jeeves | GH 480 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 35 |
Beast character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Absolute Dance | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
CAST character
Photon arts
Newman character
Photon arts
Human character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Vivi Danga | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Visshi Grudda | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
Last updated: 12/21/2008 10:30 P.M. EST
This page is about half way complete.