If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! Type Level | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! Type Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || 141 || | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || 141 || Fighmaster || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || CAST || ♂ || 124 || | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || CAST || ♂ || 124 || Gunmaster || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || Newman || ♂ || 112 || | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || Newman || ♂ || 112 || Masterforce || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| YTown Nate Dogg || Human || ♂ || 109 || Acrotecher || 20 | | YTown Nate Dogg || Human || ♂ || 109 || Acrotecher || 20 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Spear icon}} || Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Spear icon}} || Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Majarra || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Dus Majarra || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="4" | {{Double saber icon}} || Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="4" | {{Double saber icon}} || Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
Revision as of 22:20, 20 December 2008
Contents
Character profiles
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | Type Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 141 | Fighmaster | 1 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | CAST | ♂ | 124 | Gunmaster | 1 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Newman | ♂ | 112 | Masterforce | 1 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Human | ♂ | 109 | Acrotecher | 20 |
Partner machines' statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 |
| Ask Jeeves | GH 480 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 35 |
Beast character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Absolute Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
CAST character
Photon arts
Newman character
Photon arts
Human character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Vivi Danga | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Visshi Grudda | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
Last updated: 12/17/2008 3:58 P.M. EST
This page is about half way complete!