If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Lonely Laboratory"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Clear box research) |
m (→Clear box research) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Crossbow icon}} | ! {{Crossbow icon}} | ||
| − | | {{JP item}} | [[Cubo Upinde]] || [[Cubo Upinde]] | | + | | {{JP item}} | [[Cubo Upinde]] || [[Cubo Upinde]] || [[Cubo Dunga]] || [[Cubo Mamba]] || |
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="1" | Line<br/>shields !! {{Line shield icon}} | ! rowspan="1" | Line<br/>shields !! {{Line shield icon}} | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 28 November 2008
Clear box research
| Category | Difficulty C | Difficulty B | Difficulty A | Difficulty S | Difficulty S2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wea- pons |
Seva Falsan | x | x | x | ||
| x | Zaks Breba | Zaks Bogoda | Zaks Gabot | |||
| Vish | Vish | Vish Tien | Vish Kuseb | |||
| Cubo Upinde | Cubo Upinde | Cubo Dunga | Cubo Mamba | |||
| Line shields |
Rabol Tero | Rabol Dunga | Rabol Gant | Rabol Cuesta | ||
| Boa- rds |
[B] Seva Falsan | x | x | x | ||
| x | [B] Zaks Breba | [B] Zaks Bogoda | [B] Zaks Gabot | |||
| [B] Vish | [B] Vish Tien | [B] Vish Kuseb | [B] Vish Adan | |||
| [B] Cubo Upinde | [B] Cubo Dunga | [B] Cubo Mamba | [B] Cubo Musrana | |||
| [B] Rabol Dunga | [B] Rabol Gant | [B] Rabol Cuesta | [B] Rabol Lebfa | |||
Talk:Bladed Legacy for reference. S-T-H 07:39, 8 November 2008 (CST)