If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Road to Rykros 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Got to go. I'll finish this later.) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{{Episode 3 mission | {{Episode 3 mission | ||
|C enemy= 33+ | |C enemy= 33+ | ||
| − | |C-S Meseta= | + | |C-S Meseta= 1650 |C-S MP= 17 |
|C-A Meseta= -- |C-A MP= -- | |C-A Meseta= -- |C-A MP= -- | ||
|C-B Meseta= -- |C-B MP= -- | |C-B Meseta= -- |C-B MP= -- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|A-A Meseta= -- |A-A MP= -- | |A-A Meseta= -- |A-A MP= -- | ||
|A-B Meseta= -- |A-B MP= -- | |A-B Meseta= -- |A-B MP= -- | ||
| − | |C-S time= |C-S enemies= |C-S misc= | + | |C-S time= |C-S enemies= 200 enemies |C-S misc= |
| − | |B-S time= |B-S enemies= |B-S misc= | + | |B-S time= |B-S enemies= 200 enemies |B-S misc= |
| − | |A-S time= |A-S enemies= |A-S misc= | + | |A-S time= |A-S enemies= 200 enemies |A-S misc= |
}} | }} | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 33 || -- || 47 || -- || 62 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 33 || -- || 47 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 33 || -- || 47 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 62 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 62 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 49 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 49 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 49 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 49 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 49 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 64 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 64 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 64 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 64 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Fire}} || x || x || x || x || 64 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 33 || -- || 47 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 33 || -- || 47 || -- || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 62 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 62 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || || {{Light}} || 35 || -- || 49 || -- || 64 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 36 || -- || 50 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || {{Ground}} || 37 || -- || 51 || -- || 66 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Ground}} || 37 || -- || 51 || -- || 66 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || || {{Dark}} || 36 || -- || 50 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 36 || -- || 50 || -- || 65 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 37 || -- || 51 || -- || 66 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} || {{Fire}} || 37 || -- || 51 || -- || 66 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 37 || -- || 51 || -- || 66 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Fire}} || 37 || -- || 51 || -- || 66 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| [[Kog Nadd]] || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI special}} || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI 30}} || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI 40}} || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI 60}} | | [[Kog Nadd]] || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI special}} || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI 30}} || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI 40}} || {{Kog Nadd | AOTI 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || || || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 30}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 50}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || || || || | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 30}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 50}} || {{Bil De Vear | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dilnazen]] || || || || | + | | [[Dilnazen]] || {{Dilnazen | AOTI special}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 30}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 50}} || {{Dilnazen | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || || || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 30}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 50}} || {{Bafal Bragga | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI special}} || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI 30}} || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI 40}} || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI 60}} | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI special}} || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI 30}} || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI 40}} || {{Moatoob RELICS box | AOTI 60}} | ||
Revision as of 05:10, 21 November 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Road to Rykros 1) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | W. Kugu: Field Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Moatoob RELICS |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 33+ | 1650 | 17 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 47+ | 2350 | 24 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (Liina Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 62+ | 3100 | 31 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Liina Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | 200 enemies | |||||||||
| B | 200 enemies | |||||||||
| A | 200 enemies | |||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Pannon | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- |
| Vanda | |
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
35 | -- | 49 | -- | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | 64 | -- |
| Delsaban | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
33 | -- | 47 | -- | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 62 | -- |
| Kog Nadd | |
35 | -- | 49 | -- | 64 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Dilnazen | |
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- | |
| Dilnazen | |
|
36 | -- | 50 | -- | 65 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
| Bafal Bragga | |
|
37 | -- | 51 | -- | 66 | -- |
