If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Cloudstrife xx"
From The re-PSUPedia
(New page: ====Profile==== Hey there I'm jess , i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:) ==== Characters ==== {| class="wikitable" style="text-a...) |
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
| + | |-// | ||
| + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??? ||??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{light}} ??? ||??? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{ice}} ??? ||??? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{lightning}} ??? ||??? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{ground}} ??? ||??? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Sword icon}}||[[???]]||{{dark}} ??? ||??? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{fire}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ground}} 50% ||1/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{fire}} 50% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Double Agito]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{lightning}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{ground}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 50% ||4/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{dark}} 46% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[???]]||{{fire}} ??? ||??? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ice}} 50% ||6/6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Bil De Axe]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||4/4 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{ground}} 50% ||5/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{light}} 46% ||8/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 |
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:01, 18 November 2008
Contents
Profile
Hey there I'm jess , i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jess | Beast, ♀ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 15 | |||
| Victorix XVII | CAST, ♀ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Yuna | Newman, ♀ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| XeNNas | CAST, ♀ | 140 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Mugunruk | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Muktengek | 8/8 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| Double Agito | 6/6 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 4/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/10 | ||
| ??? | ??? | ||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 4/4 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 8/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 7/7 |