If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Talk:Citadel of Sand"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Clear box research) |
m (→Clear box research) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! {{Spear icon}} | ! {{Spear icon}} | ||
| − | | | + | | [B] [[Mukarad]] || ? || ? || ? || [B] [[Muktengek]] |
|- | |- | ||
! {{Axe icon}} | ! {{Axe icon}} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 10 December 2008
Clear box research
| Category | Difficulty C | Difficulty B | Difficulty A | Difficulty S | Difficulty S2 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Misc. | |
Silvenia | Goldania | Morbinia | Titania | Lithnia |
| Wea- pons |
? | Soda Joggi | ? | ? | ? | |
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Muktengek | ||
| ? | ? | ? | ? | Ank Zagza | ||
| Arza Breboa | Arza Bogoda | Arza Bogoda | Arza Garbot | ? | ||
| Units | Tero / Legs | Tero / Legs | Tero / Legs | Tero / Legs | Orpad / Legs | |
| Tero / Rainbow | Tero / Rainbow | ? | Guardless / Rainbow | Cati / Rainbow | ||
| ? | ? | ? | Legsless / Rainbow | ? | ||
| Boa- rds |
? | [B] Soda Hazzo | ? | [B] Soda Joggi | ? | |
| [B] Gudda Greta | [B] Gudda Godda | ? | ? | [B] Gudda Hon | ||
| [B] Mukarad | ? | ? | ? | [B] Muktengek | ||
| [B] Ank Tomho | [B] Ank Barde | ? | [B] Ank Pikor | [B] Ank Zagza | ||
| ? | [B] Arza Breboa | [B] Arza Bogoda | [B] Arza Bogoda | [B] Arza Garbot | ||