If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Download missions"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Upcoming download missions (JP)) |
|||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ([[PSP:Gemaga Dungeon|Gemaga Dungeon]]) || O || X | | ([[PSP:Gemaga Dungeon|Gemaga Dungeon]]) || O || X | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ([[PSP:Famitsu Quiz Stadium|Famitsu Quiz Stadium]]) || X || O | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 32: | ||
! Mission !! Release date !! Comments | ! Mission !! Release date !! Comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ([[PSP:Famitsu Quiz Stadium|Famitsu Quiz Stadium]]) || | + | | ([[PSP:Famitsu Quiz Stadium|Famitsu Quiz Stadium]]) || December || Minor bugfix. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Unknown || December || -- |
|} | |} | ||
== Reference notes == | == Reference notes == | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 14 November 2008
This article lists all known download missions available in Phantasy Star Portable. For details on story and free missions, see the following articles:
Contents
Current download missions (JP)
GUARDIANS Colony
| Mission | Story mode | Multi mode |
|---|---|---|
| (Unrecorded Order) | O | X |
| (Forbidden Zone: Level X) | O | O |
| (The Mysterious Vol Bros.) | O | X |
| (Crystal Tears) | X | O |
| (Scrap Ghost I) | O | X |
| (Scrap Ghost II) | X | O |
| (Assault! Strange Creature Report) | X | O |
| (Gemaga Dungeon) | O | X |
| (Famitsu Quiz Stadium) | X | O |
Upcoming download missions (JP)
| Mission | Release date | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| (Famitsu Quiz Stadium) | December | Minor bugfix. |
| Unknown | December | -- |