If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:XlX TANK XlX"
From The re-PSUPedia
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
XlX TANK XlX (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==== Profile ==== | ==== Profile ==== | ||
| − | Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 11/ | + | Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 11/5/08 |
==== Characters ==== | ==== Characters ==== | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM|| width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=40|B St | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|HU || width=25|RA || width=25|FO || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=25|FM || width=25|GM|| width=25|MF || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=40|B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 140 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie || | + | | XlX TANK XlX|| Beast ♂ || 140 || 10 || 10 || 5 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 20 || 20 || 0 || 9 || 0 || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie || 56 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Yachiru || Cast ♀ || | + | | Yachiru || Cast ♀ || 46 || 0 || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 7 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || GH 424 || Pie's Sister || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
==== Weapons ==== | ==== Weapons ==== | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{ice}} 24% ||2/10 | | {{Sword icon}}||[[Kan Yu]]||{{ice}} 24% ||2/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{dark}} 17% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{light}} 24% ||0/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} | + | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Carriguine-Rucar]]||{{light}} 38% ||5/5 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Okanoh]]||{{light}} 46% ||3/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Okanoh]]||{{light}} 46% ||3/10 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]||5/5 | | {{laser cannon icon}}||[[Needle Cannon]]||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||[[Hyper Viper]]||0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||0/10||28% | | {{ice}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||0/10||28% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}|| | + | | {{lightning}}||{{Spear icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| |
|- | |- | ||
| {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||5/10||30% | | {{ground}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||5/10||30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color- | + | | {{light}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Mugunruk]] ||0/10||24% |
|- | |- | ||
| {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||0/4||42% | | {{dark}}||{{Spear icon}}||width=25 {{Color-A}}|A ||[[Muktrand]] ||0/4||42% | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{ground}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | | {{ground}}||{{Double saber icon}}|| ||[[-]] ||0/10|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{light}}||{{Double saber icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Carriguine-Rucar]] || | + | | {{light}}||{{Double saber icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Carriguine-Rucar]] ||5/5||38% |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{dark}}||{{Double saber icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[ | + | | {{dark}}||{{Double saber icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Carriguine-Rucar]] ||0/10||24% |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| {{Laser cannon icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Needle Cannon]] ||5/5 | | {{Laser cannon icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Needle Cannon]] ||5/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[ | + | | {{Twin handgun icon}}||width=25 {{Color-S}}|S ||[[Hyper Viper]] ||0/10 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] || width=25|S || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 40, [[Spinning Break]]: | + | | [[Swords]] || width=25|S || width=25 {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 40, [[Spinning Break]]: 13, [[Gravity Break]]: 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] ||S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: | + | | [[Spears]] ||S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 14, [[Dus Majarra]]: 40, [[Dus Robado]]: 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] ||S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] ||S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 12, [[Gravity Dance]]: 27, [[Tornado Dance]]: 13, [[Absolute Dance]]: 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 6, [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 40 | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 6, [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 40 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} !! width=25| {{Ice}} !! width=25| {{Lightning}} !! width=25| {{Ground}} !! width=25| {{Light}} !! width=25| {{Dark}} !! UPAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 31 || 32 || 31 || | + | | [[Rifles]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 31 || 32 || 31 || 28 || 40 || 40 || [[Killer Shot]]: 38, [[Mayalee Shot]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Shotguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 26 || 33 || 27 || 31 || 40 || 40 || [[Barada Chamga]]: 0, [[Barada Maga]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 8 || 14 || 13 || 10 || 15 || 30 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 7, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 14 | | [[Laser Cannons]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 8 || 14 || 13 || 10 || 15 || 30 || [[Phantasm Prism]]: 7, [[Mayalee Prism]]: 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || | + | | [[Twin Handguns]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || 18 || 21 || 21 || 22 || 39 || 40 || [[Twin Mayalee]]: 33, [[Twin Penetration]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 5 November 2008
Contents
Profile
Started playing June, 2008. Last updated 11/5/08
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XlX TANK XlX | Beast ♂ | 140 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie | 56 |
| Yachiru | Cast ♀ | 46 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 424 | Pie's Sister | 0 |
Weapons
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 5/5 | ||
| Okanoh | 3/10 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 0/10 |
Gunmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds |
|---|---|---|
| Rattlesnake | 5/5 | |
| Rattlesnake | 5/5 | |
| Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| Meteor Cannon | 3/10 | |
| Needle Cannon | 5/5 | |
| Hyper Viper | 0/10 |
Melee Weapons
| Element | Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | % | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Kan Yu | 2/10 | 24& | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Svaltus Sword | 2/2 | 18% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 6/10 | 42% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 0/10 | 28% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
A | Muktrand | 5/10 | 30% | |
| |
S | Mugunruk | 0/10 | 24% | |
| |
A | Muktrand | 0/4 | 42% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Okanoh | 0/10 | 26% | |
| |
S | Okanoh | 0/10 | 28% | |
| |
S | Ank Zagza | 0/10 | 18% | |
| |
S | Okanoh | 3/10 | 46% | |
| |
S | Ank Dedda | 0/10 | 42% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Raikasobrac | 3/10 | 28% | |
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
- | 0/10 | |||
| |
S | Carriguine-Rucar | 5/5 | 38% | |
| |
S | Carriguine-Rucar | 0/10 | 24% | |
Ranged Weapons
- My best of each category
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |
|---|---|---|---|
| S | Rattlesnake | 5/5 | |
| S | Shigga Barec | 7/7 | |
| S | Needle Cannon | 5/5 | |
| S | Hyper Viper | 0/10 | |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 40, Spinning Break: 13, Gravity Break: 12 | ||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 14, Dus Majarra: 40, Dus Robado: 31 | ||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 12, Gravity Dance: 27, Tornado Dance: 13, Absolute Dance: 12 | ||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 6, Anga Redda: 40, Anga Jabroga: 40 | ||||||
| Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
UPAs | ||
| Rifles | S | 50 | 31 | 32 | 31 | 28 | 40 | 40 | Killer Shot: 38, Mayalee Shot: 0 |
| Shotguns | S | 50 | 26 | 33 | 27 | 31 | 40 | 40 | Barada Chamga: 0, Barada Maga: 0 |
| Laser Cannons | S | 50 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 30 | Phantasm Prism: 7, Mayalee Prism: 14 |
| Twin Handguns | S | 50 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 39 | 40 | Twin Mayalee: 33, Twin Penetration: 0 |