If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Bladed Legacy"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Commented out the JP clear box drops since ours are broken. Hopefully this will be fixed soon.) |
(Is this okay?) |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI special}}<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 100}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 150}} | | [[Box drops#Normal boxes|Normal box]] || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI special}}<br/>[[Kubara Wood]] || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 100}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] || -- || ?<!--[[Shigga Stam]]<br/>[[Gur Neda]]<br/>[[Arb Magana]]<br/>[[Cubo Upinde]]<br/>[[B'duki Magana]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Upinde]]--> || ?<!--[[Shigga Brada]]<br/>[[Gur Napam]]<br/>[[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[[Arb Magana]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Brada]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Napam]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[B] [[Magga S'bina]]--> || [[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]]<!--[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Magga Draga]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Bines]]--> || [[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]]<!--[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Gur Missal]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Missal]]<br/>[B] [[B'duki Biso]]<br/>[B] [[Arb Biso]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Mamba]]--> || [[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]]<!--[[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[[Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[[Gur Asted]]<br/>[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Arb Boa]]<br/>[[Magga Guin]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Asted]]<br/>[B] [[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[B] [[Arb Boa]]<br/>[B] [[Magga Guin]]--> | + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] <ref name="drop">Commented out the JP clear box drops since ours are broken. Hopefully this will be fixed soon.</ref>|| -- || ?<!--[[Shigga Stam]]<br/>[[Gur Neda]]<br/>[[Arb Magana]]<br/>[[Cubo Upinde]]<br/>[[B'duki Magana]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Upinde]]--> || ?<!--[[Shigga Brada]]<br/>[[Gur Napam]]<br/>[[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[[Arb Magana]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Brada]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Napam]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[B] [[Magga S'bina]]--> || [[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]]<!--[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Magga Draga]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Bines]]--> || [[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]]<!--[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Gur Missal]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Missal]]<br/>[B] [[B'duki Biso]]<br/>[B] [[Arb Biso]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Mamba]]--> || [[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]]<!--[[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[[Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[[Gur Asted]]<br/>[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Arb Boa]]<br/>[[Magga Guin]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Asted]]<br/>[B] [[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[B] [[Arb Boa]]<br/>[B] [[Magga Guin]]--> |
| + | |- {{ JP item}} | ||
| + | | [[Box drops#Clear boxes|Clear box]] <ref name="drop"/> || -- || [[Shigga Stam]]<br/>[[Gur Neda]]<br/>[[Arb Magana]]<br/>[[Cubo Upinde]]<br/>[[B'duki Magana]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Upinde]] || [[Shigga Brada]]<br/>[[Gur Napam]]<br/>[[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[[Arb Magana]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Brada]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Napam]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Dunga]]<br/>[B] [[Magga S'bina]] || [[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[[Magga Draga]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Bines]] || [[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Gur Missal]]<br/>[[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Bines]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Missal]]<br/>[B] [[B'duki Biso]]<br/>[B] [[Arb Biso]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Mamba]] || [[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[[Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[[Gur Asted]]<br/>[[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[[Arb Boa]]<br/>[[Magga Guin]]<br/>[B] [[Shigga Baret]]<br/>[B] [[Cubo Tuma]]<br/>[B] [[Gur Asted]]<br/>[B] [[B'duki Boa]]<br/>[B] [[Arb Boa]]<br/>[B] [[Magga Guin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 100}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]] || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 100}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 150}} | ||
Revision as of 17:39, 11 October 2008
| Bladed Legacy ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Il Cabo Base |
| Start counter | Granigs Mine Area |
| End lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 3650 | 71 | 2425 | 47 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 55+ | 6775 | 122 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 85+ | 9175 | 160 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 70 | 115+ | 10725 | 185 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 155+ | 12025 | 205 | -- | -- | 4000 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
25 | 81 | 55 | 178 | 85 | 313 | 115 | 471 | 155 | 711 | |
| Gohma Methna | |
25 | 81 | 55 | 178 | 85 | 313 | 115 | 471 | 155 | 711 | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
25 | 54 | 55 | 119 | 85 | 209 | 115 | 314 | 155 | 474 | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
25 | 54 | 55 | 119 | 85 | 209 | 115 | 314 | 155 | 474 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Lab staff | |
25 | -- | 55 | -- | 85 | -- | 115 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
25 | 232 | 55 | 511 | 85 | 898 | 115 | 1350 | 155 | 2038 | |
| Bead Groode | |
25 | 232 | 55 | 511 | 85 | 898 | 115 | 1350 | 155 | 2038 | |
| Renvolt Magashi | |
35 | 592 | 65 | 1192 | 95 | 1912 | 125 | 2832 | 165 | 4112 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Second spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| A-2 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+2 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| A-3 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+2 |
Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| A-X | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+2 |
Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
Block 2: SEED-Lab staff x4[2] | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Gohma Dilla x1 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| B-2 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Gohma Dilla x2 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| B-3 | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Gohma Methna x1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| B-X | Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+1 & Rogue Wikko x2 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
Block 2: SEED-Lab staff x4[2] | |
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Gohma Dilla x1 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Gohma Methna x1 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| C-3 | Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Initial spawn: Rogue Wikko x3 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
- | |
| C-X | Initial spawn: Rogue Mazz x3 |
Second spawn: Rogue Mazz x3+2 |
Initial spawn: Renvolt Magashi x4+ 1+1+1+1 |
Block 2: SEED-Lab staff x4[2] |
