If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! Type Level | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! Type Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || 140 || Fortefighter | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || Beast || ♂ || 140 || Fortefighter || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || CAST || ♂ || 112 || Fortegunner | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || CAST || ♂ || 112 || Fortegunner || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | YTown Nate Dogg || Newman || ♂ || 111 || Fortetecher | + | | YTown Nate Dogg || Newman || ♂ || 111 || Fortetecher || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| YTown Nate Dogg || Human || ♂ || 107 || Acrotecher || 20 | | YTown Nate Dogg || Human || ♂ || 107 || Acrotecher || 20 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Shot || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"| | + | | Rising Shot || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burning Prism || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████████████████ || 23 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████ || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████ || 12 | | Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████ || 12 | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | Last updated: | + | Last updated: 10/4/2008 3:48 P.M. EST |
This page is about half way complete! | This page is about half way complete! | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 4 October 2008
Contents
Character profiles
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | Type Level |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 140 | Fortefighter | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | CAST | ♂ | 112 | Fortegunner | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Newman | ♂ | 111 | Fortetecher | 20 |
| YTown Nate Dogg | Human | ♂ | 107 | Acrotecher | 20 |
Partner machines' statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 |
| Natalie | GH 430 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 2 |
| Ask Jeeves | GH 480 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 35 |
Beast character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
CAST character
Photon arts
Newman character
Photon arts
Human character
Photon arts
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Vivi Danga | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
| Visshi Grudda | ████████████████████ | 20 | |
Last updated: 10/4/2008 3:48 P.M. EST
This page is about half way complete!