If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Lonely Laboratory"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Item drops) |
(→Item drops) |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| Normal box || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 125}} || | | Normal box || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo box | AOTI 125}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Cubo Upinde]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Dunga]] || [[Vish]]<br>[[Rabol Dunga]]<br>[B] [[Zaks Breba]]<br>[B] [[Vish Tien]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Gant]]<br> [[Cubo dunga] | + | | Boss box || || [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Vish]]<br>[B] [[Cubo Upinde]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Dunga]] || [[Vish]]<br>[[Rabol Dunga]]<br>[B] [[Zaks Breba]]<br>[B] [[Vish Tien]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Gant]]<br>[B] [[Cubo dunga]] || [[Zaks Bogoda]]<br>[[Vish Tien]]<br>[[Rabol Gant]]<br>[B] [[Cubo Mamba]]<br>[B] [[Vish Kuseb]]<br>[B] [[Zaks Bogoda]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Cuesta]] || [[Vish Kuseb]]<br>[[Zaks Gabot]]<br>[[Cubo Mamba]]<br>[[Rabol Cuesta]]<br>[B] [[Zaks Gabot]]<br>[B] [[Cubo Musrana]]<br>[B] [[Vish Adan]]<br>[B] [[Rabol Lebfa]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 125}} || | | [[Area drops]] || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI special}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 20}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 50}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 80}} || {{Il Cabo area | AOTI 125}} || | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 25 September 2008
| Lonely Laboratory ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underground Lake |
| Start counter | Mining Area |
| End lobby | Il Cabo Base |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Il Cabo Base |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 2650 | 54 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 30 | 50+ | 5450 | 99 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 45 | 80+ | 7600 | 133 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 80 | 125+ | 10200 | 175 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vahra | |
20 | 44 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vahra | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vahra | |
|
20 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 50 | 104 | 80 | 194 | 125 | 354 | -- | -- | |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Go Vahra | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Jishagara | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bal Soza | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bafal Bragga | |
30 | -- | 60 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
- For the A route, the first spawn of the first block is always Vahra x2+2.
- No information is currently available about an eventual third route.
