If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:RahXephon"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (So that the correct values show up...) |
m (Update information) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Name= RahXephon |HP= 3206 |ATP= 1482 |ATA= 1286 |TP= 662 |DFP= 305 |EVP=540 |MST= 151 |STA= 15 | |Name= RahXephon |HP= 3206 |ATP= 1482 |ATA= 1286 |TP= 662 |DFP= 305 |EVP=540 |MST= 151 |STA= 15 | ||
|Name2= Lux |HP2= 0 |ATP2= 0 |ATA2= 0 |TP2= 0 |DFP2= 0 |EVP2= 0 |MST2= 0 |STA2= 0 }} | |Name2= Lux |HP2= 0 |ATP2= 0 |ATA2= 0 |TP2= 0 |DFP2= 0 |EVP2= 0 |MST2= 0 |STA2= 0 }} | ||
| + | |||
| + | ==Partner machines' statistics== | ||
| + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Robin || GH 422 || 100 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 94 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | ??? || GH 424 || 100 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 32 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Sarah || GH 432 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Disco Death Bot || GH 442 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 100 || 0 || 30 | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |||
| Line 22: | Line 37: | ||
! colspan="2" | Skill !! colspan="2"|Level | ! colspan="2" | Skill !! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="width:40px" rowspan="7" | {{Rifle icon}} || Burning Shot || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="7" | {{Rifle icon}} || Burning Shot || {{Fire}} ||style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Shot || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Dark Shot || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Shot || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Rising Shot || {{Light}} || style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Frozen Shot || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 36 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Plasma Shot || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Grav Shot || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Killer Shot || {{Neutral}} ||style="text-align:left; color:tan"|███████████████████████████ || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="7" | {{Twin handgun icon}} || Twin Burn || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Twin Rising || {{Light}} ||style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Twin Dark || {{Dark}} ||style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Twin Freeze || {{Ice}} ||style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin | + | | Twin Grav || {{Ground}} ||style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Twin | + | | Twin Plasma || {{Lightning}} ||style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{machinegun icon}} || Burning Fury || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | + | | Twin Penetration || {{Neutral}} ||style="text-align:left; color:tan"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |||
| + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{machinegun icon}} || Burning Fury || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Dark Fury || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Grav Fury || {{Ground}} ||style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Plasma Fury || {{Lightning}} ||style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Frozen Fury || {{Ice}} ||style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Fury || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Rising Fury || {{Light}} ||style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="6" | {{Shotgun icon}} || Barada Banga || {{Fire}} || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Diga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Barada Diga || {{Ground}} ||style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Inga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Barada Inga || {{Lightning}} ||style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada | + | | Barada Yoga || {{Light}} ||style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Megiga || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Barada Megiga || {{Dark}} ||style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Riga || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | + | | Barada Riga || {{Ice}} ||style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | style="width:40px" rowspan="7" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burn Prism || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | style="width:40px" rowspan="7" | {{Laser cannon icon}} || Burn Prism || {{Fire}} ||style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Prism || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Frozen Prism || {{Ice}} || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████ || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Prism || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Plasma Prism || {{Lightning}} || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████ || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Prism || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Grav Prism || {{Ground}} || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|███████████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rising Prism || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Rising Prism || {{Light}} ||style="text-align:left; color:tan"|████████████████ || 16 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dark Prism || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Dark Prism || {{Dark}} || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Mayalee Prism || style="text-align:left; color: | + | | Mayalee Prism || {{Neutral}} ||style="text-align:left; color:tan"|███████ || 7 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:57, 24 September 2008
Contents
Character Names
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RahXephon | Cast | ♀ | 140 | Fortegunner | 10 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 0 | | ||
| Lux | Human | ♀ | 133 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |||
| Skynet | Cast | ♂ | 5 | Ranger | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Sweet Vampirous | Newman | ♀ | 60 | Acrotecher | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Character Stats
| Name | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RahXephon | 3206 | 1482 | 1286 | 662 | 305 | 540 | 151 | 15 |
| Lux | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Partner machines' statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robin | GH 422 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 94 |
| ??? | GH 424 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
| Sarah | GH 432 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
| Disco Death Bot | GH 442 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 30 |