If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Phantom Fissure"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Updated description.) |
m |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x8 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x8 | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 44: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Mission LV C !! colspan="2" | Mission LV B !! colspan="2" | Mission LV A !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S | + | ! rowspan="2" | Enemy name !! rowspan="2" | Enemy buffs !! rowspan="2" | Ele. !! colspan="2" | Mission LV C !! colspan="2" | Mission LV B !! colspan="2" | Mission LV A !! colspan="2" | Mission LV S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 132 || 50 || 312 || 80 || 582 || 125 || 1062 | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 132 || 50 || 312 || 80 || 582 || 125 || 1062 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 198 || 50 || 468 || 80 || 873 || 125 || 1593 | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Crown}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || 198 || 50 || 468 || 80 || 873 || 125 || 1593 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 220 || 50 || 520 || 80 || 970 || 125 || 1770 | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || || {{Ground}} || 20 || 220 || 50 || 520 || 80 || 970 || 125 || 1770 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Crown}} {{Sword}} {{Shield}} || {{Ground}} || 20 || -- || 50 || -- || 80 || -- || 125 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 330 || 50 || 780 || 80 || 1455 || 125 || 2655 | + | | [[Zoona]] || || {{Fire}} || 20 || 330 || 50 || 780 || 80 || 1455 || 125 || 2655 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 264 || 50 || 624 || 80 || 1164 || 125 || 2124 | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || 264 || 50 || 624 || 80 || 1164 || 125 || 2124 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="11" | Rare enemy |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 1100 || 50 || 2600 || 80 || 4850 || 125 || 8850 | + | | [[Jaggo]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 1100 || 50 || 2600 || 80 || 4850 || 125 || 8850 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="11" | Mini-boss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || 1440 || 60 || 3015 || 90 || 5040 || 135 || 8865 | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || 1440 || 60 || 3015 || 90 || 5040 || 135 || 8865 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="11" | Rare mini-boss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Melan]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 880 || 50 || 2080 || 80 || 3880 || 125 || 7080 | + | | [[Bil De Melan]] || || {{Light}} || 20 || 880 || 50 || 2080 || 80 || 3880 || 125 || 7080 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 80: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | + | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI special}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 20}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 50}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 80}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 125}} | + | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI special}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 20}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 50}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 80}} || {{Nava Ludda | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona | AOTI special}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 20}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 50}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 80}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 125}} | + | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona | AOTI special}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 20}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 50}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 80}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 20}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 50}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 80}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 125}} | + | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 20}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 50}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 80}} || {{Vanda Orga | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 20}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 50}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 80}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 125}} | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | AOTI special}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 20}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 50}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 80}} || {{Delp Slami | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI special}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 60}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 90}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 125}} | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI special}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 60}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 90}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 20}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 50}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 80}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 125}} | + | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 20}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 50}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 80}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Melan]] || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 20}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 50}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 80}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 125}} | + | | [[Bil De Melan]] || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI special}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 20}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 50}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 80}} || {{Bil De Melan | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Caves box | AOTI rare special}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 20}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 50}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 80}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 125}} | + | | Normal box || {{Caves box | AOTI rare special}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 20}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 50}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 80}} || {{Caves box | AOTI rare 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || -- || [[Rabol Dadan]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]]<br/>[B] [[Pegi]] || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Rabol Dadan]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]]<br/>[B] [[Dori]] || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Rabol Dadan]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]] || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Rabol Lumirus]]<br/>[[Cati / Rainbow]]<br/>([[Red / Knight]]) | + | | Boss box || -- || [[Rabol Dadan]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]]<br/>[B] [[Pegi]] || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Rabol Dadan]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]]<br/>[B] [[Dori]] || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Rabol Dadan]]<br/>[[Guardless / Rainbow]] || [[Chainsawd]]<br/>[[Rabol Lumirus]]<br/>[[Cati / Rainbow]]<br/>([[Red / Knight]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Caves area | AOTI rare special}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 20}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 50}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 80}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 125}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Caves area | AOTI rare special}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 20}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 50}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 80}} || {{Caves area | AOTI rare 125}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Rare free missions]] | [[Category:Rare free missions]] | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 25 August 2008
| Phantom Fissure ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Caves |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (4+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Neudaiz after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 16775 | 338 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 30 | 50+ | 34300 | 621 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | 80+ | 47875 | 839 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 125+ | 64225 | 1101 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
20 | 132 | 50 | 312 | 80 | 582 | 125 | 1062 | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
20 | 198 | 50 | 468 | 80 | 873 | 125 | 1593 |
| Vanda Orga | |
20 | 220 | 50 | 520 | 80 | 970 | 125 | 1770 | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
20 | -- | 50 | -- | 80 | -- | 125 | -- |
| Zoona | |
20 | 330 | 50 | 780 | 80 | 1455 | 125 | 2655 | |
| Delp Slami | |
20 | 264 | 50 | 624 | 80 | 1164 | 125 | 2124 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
20 | 1100 | 50 | 2600 | 80 | 4850 | 125 | 8850 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | 1440 | 60 | 3015 | 90 | 5040 | 135 | 8865 | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Bil De Melan | |
20 | 880 | 50 | 2080 | 80 | 3880 | 125 | 7080 | |