If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Endrum Remnants"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
(→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 55 || -- || 75 || -- | + | | [[PSP:YG-01Z BUG|YG-01Z BUG]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 55 || -- || 75 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PSP:YG-01U BUGGES|YG-01U BUGGES]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 55 || -- || 75 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PSP:GSM-05B Bomalta|GSM-05B Bomalta]] || || {{Lightning}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 55 || -- || 75 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops ( | + | | [[PSP:Special Ops (Assault)|Special Ops (Assault)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 55 || -- || 75 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[PSP:Special Ops (Kanohne)|Special Ops (Kanohne)]] || || {{Neutral}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 55 || -- || 75 || -- | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="13" | | + | | [[PSP:Grinna Bete C|Grinna Bete C]] || || {{Lightning}} || 19 || -- || 39 || -- || 59 || -- || 79 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grinna Bete | + | | [[PSP:Grinna Bete S|Grinna Bete S]] || || {{Lightning}} || 19 || -- || 39 || -- || 59 || -- || 79 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 20 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Endrum Remnants | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Underwater Plant |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 35+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 55+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 75+ | 8470 | 248 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| YG-01Z BUG | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |||
| YG-01U BUGGES | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |||
| GSM-05B Bomalta | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |||
| Special Ops (Assault) | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |||
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 55 | -- | 75 | -- | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete C | |
19 | -- | 39 | -- | 59 | -- | 79 | -- | |||
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Grinna Bete S | |
19 | -- | 39 | -- | 59 | -- | 79 | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YG-01Z BUG | Raduke | Goraduke | Rogaduke | Galdike | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | ? | Tillarc | Lumars | Card Fante | Card Regina |
| Special Ops (Assault) | ? | Twin Stinger | Twin Ripper | Ryo-Misaki | Mijin-Misaki |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | ? | Brass Knuckles | Rivet Gloves | Gudda Greta | Gudda Gant |
| YG01U BUGGES | ? | Girapit | Hegel Attacker | Kikami | Ageha-kikami |
| Grinna Bete C | ? | Shag Hagg | Shag Zazza | Rafal Attacker | Shag Goagg |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YG-01Z BUG | Tillarc | Lumars | Card Fante | Card Regina | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | ? | Greasegun | Gatling | Rogaduke | Galdike |
| Special Ops (Assault) | ? | Twin Stinger | Twin Ripper | Ryo-Misaki | Mijin-Misaki |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | ? | Blaster | Vullseye | Assasin | Phantom |
| YG01U BUGGES | ? | Blaster | Hegel Attacker | Twin Ruby Bullet | Crimson Nova |
| Grinna Bete C | ? | Ryo-Ortotore | Ryo-Betatore | Rafal Attacker | Ryo-Komatore |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YG-01Z BUG | Shooter | Vullseye | Assasin | Phantom | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | ? | Greasegun | Gatling | Rogaduke | Galdike |
| Special Ops (Assault) | ? | Twin Stinger | Twin Ripper | Ryo-Misaki | Mijin-Misaki |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | ? | Shooter | Vullseye | Assasin | Phantom |
| YG01U BUGGES | ? | Girapit | Hegel Attacker | Kikami | Twinkle Star |
| Grinna Bete C | ? | Shag Hagg | Shag Zazza | Rafal Attacker | Shag Goagg |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YG-01Z BUG | Tiller Look | Lumars | Card Fante | Card Regina | |
| GSM-05B Bomalta | ? | Raduke | Goraduke | Rogaduke | Galdike |
| Special Ops (Assault) | ? | Twin Stinger | Twin Ripper | Ryo-Misaki | Mijin-Misaki |
| Special Ops (Kanohne) | ? | Blaster | Vullseye | Assasin | Phantom |
| YG01U BUGGES | ? | Girapit | Hegel Attacker | Kikami | Ageha-kikami |
| Grinna Bete C | ? | Shag Hagg | Shag Zazza | Rafal Attacker | Shag Goagg |
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
