If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Innocent Girl"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Badges drop from all boxes; also the seabed plant doesn't seem to have boxes (until you get the boss boxes).) |
m (Added EXP values and a note on the unique modifiers used based on difficulty selected.) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
}}''(We'd like your help with training a new type of CAST developed by my company.''<br/> | }}''(We'd like your help with training a new type of CAST developed by my company.''<br/> | ||
''Client: Charlie Al)'' | ''Client: Charlie Al)'' | ||
| + | |||
| + | == Mission notes == | ||
| + | * Unique EXP modifiers are in place with this mission so that the modifier received depends upon the selected difficulty. Difficulty C receives a 300% EXP boost, B receives a 250% boost and A receives a 200% boost. | ||
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| Line 21: | Line 24: | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | C || 1 || 30+ || 2500 || 50 || | + | | C || 1 || 30+ || 2500 || 50 || 1650 || 33 || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 50 || 75+ || 5000 || 100 || | + | | B || 50 || 75+ || 5000 || 100 || 3325 || 66 || 1650 || 33 || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| A || 100 || 150+ || 10000 || 200 || 6650 || 133 || 3325 || 66 || -- || -- | | A || 100 || 150+ || 10000 || 200 || 6650 || 133 || 3325 || 66 || -- || -- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 38: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || | + | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || 115 || 75 || 268 || 150 || 544 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || | + | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || 192 || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || 75 || | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || 75 || 447 || 150 || 908 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue Mazz]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || | + | | [[Rogue Mazz]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || 192 || 75 || 447 || 150 || 908 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || || {{Ground}} || 30 || | + | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || || {{Ground}} || 30 || 192 || 75 || 447 || 150 || 908 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || 153 || 75 || 357 || 150 || 726 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || | + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || 302 || 85 || 627 || 160 || 1185 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || 864 || 75 || 2013 || 150 || 4086 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || 954 || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 80 || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 80 || 2085 || 155 || 4076 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || 999 || 80 || 2182 || 155 || 4266 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 31 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Innocent Girl) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Start counter | G.R.M. Shop |
| End lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | GRM Combat Simulator |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Charlie Al)
Mission notes
- Unique EXP modifiers are in place with this mission so that the modifier received depends upon the selected difficulty. Difficulty C receives a 300% EXP boost, B receives a 250% boost and A receives a 200% boost.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 2500 | 50 | 1650 | 33 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 50 | 75+ | 5000 | 100 | 3325 | 66 | 1650 | 33 | -- | -- |
| A | 100 | 150+ | 10000 | 200 | 6650 | 133 | 3325 | 66 | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
30 | 115 | 75 | 268 | 150 | 544 | |
| Vahra | |
30 | 192 | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 75 | 447 | 150 | 908 | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
30 | 192 | 75 | 447 | 150 | 908 | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
30 | 192 | 75 | 447 | 150 | 908 | |
| Galdeen | |
30 | 153 | 75 | 357 | 150 | 726 | |
| Delp Slami | |
40 | 302 | 85 | 627 | 160 | 1185 | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | 864 | 75 | 2013 | 150 | 4086 | |
| SEED-Vance | |
35 | 954 | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 80 | 2085 | 155 | 4076 | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
35 | 999 | 80 | 2182 | 155 | 4266 | |
