If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Innocent Girl"
From The re-PSUPedia
(Weapons Badges are coming back. That's kind of cool.) |
m |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| C || 1 || 30+ || 2500 || 50 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | C || 1 || 30+ || 2500 || 50 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | B || 50 || 75+ || | + | | B || 50 || 75+ || 5000 || 100 || -- || -- || 1650 || 33 || -- || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | A || 100 || 150+ || 10000 || 200 || | + | | A || 100 || 150+ || 10000 || 200 || 6650 || 133 || 3325 || 66 || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || -- || 75 || -- || 150 || -- | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || -- || 75 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 35 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 80 || -- || 155 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 80 || -- || 155 || -- | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 80 || -- || 155 || -- | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | 70}} || {{Grass Assassin | 150}} | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | 70}} || {{Grass Assassin | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI 30}} || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI special}} || x || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI special}} || x || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Seabed Plant]] || {{Seabed area | AOTI special}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 30}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 70}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 150}} | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Seabed Plant]] || {{Seabed area | AOTI special}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 30}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 70}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box | + | | Boss box || [[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Side story missions]] | [[Category:Side story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 24 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Innocent Girl) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Start counter | GRM |
| End lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | GRM Combat Simulator |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Charlie Al)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 2500 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 50 | 75+ | 5000 | 100 | -- | -- | 1650 | 33 | -- | -- |
| A | 100 | 150+ | 10000 | 200 | 6650 | 133 | 3325 | 66 | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
40 | -- | 85 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
35 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 80 | -- | 155 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
35 | -- | 80 | -- | 155 | -- | |
