If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Innocent Girl"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Added some enemy data.) |
(Weapons Badges are coming back. That's kind of cool.) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|End lobby= Holtes City: West District | |End lobby= Holtes City: West District | ||
|Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | |Version= Ambition of the Illuminus | ||
| − | |Field= | + | |Field= GRM Combat Simulator |
|Mission type= Story mission | |Mission type= Story mission | ||
|Party= 1 player | |Party= 1 player | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Polty]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || -- || 75 || -- || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[Go Vahra]] || || {{Lightning}} || x || x || 75 || -- || 150 || -- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rogue Mazz]] || || {{Fire}} || 30 || -- || 75 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || || {{Ground}} || 30 || -- || 75 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 30 || -- || 75 || -- || 150 || -- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delp Slami]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || -- || 85 || -- || 160 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="9" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || || {{Lightning}} || 30 || -- || 75 || -- || 150 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || || {{Dark}} || 40 || -- || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || | + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || 85 || -- || 160 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{ | + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || || {{Fire}} || 35 || -- || 80 || -- || 155 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 57: | Line 65: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Polty]] || {{Polty | AOTI special}} || {{Polty | AOTI 30}} || {{Polty | AOTI 70}} || {{Polty | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} || x || x | | [[Vahra]] || {{Vahra | AOTI special}} || {{Vahra | AOTI 30}} || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} | | [[Go Vahra]] || {{Go Vahra | AOTI special}} || x || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 70}} || {{Go Vahra | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rogue Mazz]] || {{Rogue Mazz | special}} || {{Rogue Mazz | 30}} || {{Rogue Mazz | 70}} || {{Rogue Mazz | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Rogue Wikko]] || {{Rogue Wikko | special}} || {{Rogue Wikko | 30}} || {{Rogue Wikko | 70}} || {{Rogue Wikko | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Galdeen]] || {{Galdeen | special}} || {{Galdeen | 30}} || {{Galdeen | 70}} || {{Galdeen | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Delp Slami]] || {{Delp Slami | special}} || {{Delp Slami | 40}} || {{Delp Slami | 80}} || {{Delp Slami | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | 70}} || {{Grass Assassin | 150}} | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | 70}} || {{Grass Assassin | 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI | + | | [[SEED-Vance]] || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Vance | AOTI 40}} || x || x |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[SEED-Vitace]] || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI special}} || x || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 80}} || {{SEED-Vitace | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Bafal Bragga]] || {{Bafal Bragga | special}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 30}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || {{Bafal Bragga | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Normal box:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow box | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow box | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Raffon Meadow]] || {{Meadow area | AOTI special}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 30}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 70}} || {{Meadow area | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Normal box:<br/>[[AMF Metro Linear]] || {{Metrolinear box | special}} || {{Metrolinear box | 30}} || {{Metrolinear box | 70}} || {{Metrolinear box | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[AMF Metro Linear]] || {{Metrolinear area | special}} || {{Metrolinear area | 30}} || {{Metrolinear area | 70}} || {{Metrolinear area | 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Normal box:<br/>[[HIVE]] || {{HIVE box | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE box | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[HIVE]] || {{HIVE area | AOTI special}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 30}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 70}} || {{HIVE area | AOTI 150}} | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Normal box:<br/>[[Seabed Plant]] || {{Seabed box | AOTI special}} || {{Seabed box | AOTI 30}} || {{Seabed box | AOTI 70}} || {{Seabed box | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Area drops]]:<br/>[[Seabed Plant]] || {{Seabed area | AOTI special}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 30}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 70}} || {{Seabed area | AOTI 150}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | Boss box || ? || [[Bronze W. Badge]]<br/>[[Silver W. Badge]] || ? || ? |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Side story missions]] | [[Category:Side story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 15:32, 24 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (Innocent Girl) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Start counter | GRM |
| End lobby | Holtes City: West District |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | GRM Combat Simulator |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Charlie Al)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 30+ | 2500 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 50 | 75+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 100 | 150+ | 10000 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Polty | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Vahra | |
30 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Go Vahra | |
x | x | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rogue Mazz | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Rogue Wikko | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Galdeen | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| Delp Slami | |
40 | -- | 85 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | -- | 75 | -- | 150 | -- | |
| SEED-Vance | |
40 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| SEED-Vitace | |
x | x | 85 | -- | 160 | -- | |
| Bafal Bragga | |
35 | -- | 80 | -- | 155 | -- | |
