If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The 4th System"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Forgot to make the Jaggos AOTI-compatible.) |
m (Area and box drops added) |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| [[Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI special}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 50}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 90}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 125}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI special}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 50}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 90}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 125}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || || || || || || | + | | Normal box || -- || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]]) || ([[Megi-drop]]) || [[Synthesis materials#Metals|1-10★ -ral metals]]<br/>([[Megi-drop]])<br/>([[Megi-sphere]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Dark RELICS area | special}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 20}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 40}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 80}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 125}} || {{Dark RELICS area | 150}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 15:33, 13 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Fourth Seal) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Rykros RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 11000 | 180 | 7333 | 120 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 45+ | 14000 | 240 | 9333 | 160 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | 18000 | 320 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 130+ | 24000 | 380 | 16000 | 253 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 165+ | 28000 | 440 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-sphere) x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
20 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
21 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
21 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 131 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 131 | -- | 166 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
22 | -- | 47 | -- | 87 | -- | 132 | -- | 167 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
22 | -- | 47 | -- | 87 | -- | 132 | -- | 167 | -- |
| Orcdillan | |
21 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | 131 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Zasharogan | |
23 | -- | 48 | -- | 88 | -- | 133 | -- | 168 | -- | |
| SEED-Venas | |
24 | -- | 49 | -- | 89 | -- | 134 | -- | 169 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Delnadian | |
24 | -- | 49 | -- | 89 | -- | 134 | -- | 169 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
25 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | 170 | -- | |
