If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The 4th System"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Mission type= Event mission | |Mission type= Event mission | ||
|Party= 1-4 players | |Party= 1-4 players | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= {{Dark}} | + | |Enemy elements= {{Dark}} {{Light}} |
}}''(In order to activate the fourth confinement system, a photon generator must be installed on Rykros. A new SEED core species and a Dulk Fakis are all that stand in our way. Purify them and start the system!)'' | }}''(In order to activate the fourth confinement system, a photon generator must be installed on Rykros. A new SEED core species and a Dulk Fakis are all that stand in our way. Purify them and start the system!)'' | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 45 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Bel Pannon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || | + | | [[Galdeen]] || || {{Dark}} || 20 || -- || 45 || -- || 85 || -- || 130 || -- || 165 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 21 || -- || 46 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || 21 || -- || 46 || -- || x || x || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || -- || 131 || -- || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || x || x || x || x || 86 || -- || 131 || -- || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || 47 || -- || 87 || -- || 132 || -- || 167 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || | + | | [[Gaozoran]] || {{Crown}} || {{Dark}} || 22 || -- || 47 || -- || 87 || -- || 132 || -- || 167 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 21 || -- || | + | | [[Orcdillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 21 || -- || 46 || -- || 86 || -- || 131 || -- || 166 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 23 || -- || | + | | [[Zasharogan]] || || {{Dark}} || 23 || -- || 48 || -- || 88 || -- || 133 || -- || 168 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[SEED-Venas]] || || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
! colspan="13" | Boss | ! colspan="13" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 25 || -- || | + | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || || {{Dark}} || 25 || -- || 50 || -- || 90 || -- || 135 || -- || 170 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI special}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 50}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 90}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 125}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} | | [[Dulk Fakis]] || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI special}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 20}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 50}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 90}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 125}} || {{Dulk Fakis | AOTI 150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box|| || || || || || | + | | Normal box || || || || || || |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | | [[Area drops]] || || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 15:07, 10 July 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Fourth Seal) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Rykros RELICS |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 11000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| (Megi-drop) x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 20 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 85+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | 130+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
| S2 | 100 | 165+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Pannon | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Pannon | |
|
20 | -- | 45 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Bel Pannon | |
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Bel Pannon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- |
| Galdeen | |
20 | -- | 45 | -- | 85 | -- | 130 | -- | 165 | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
21 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
21 | -- | 46 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 131 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 86 | -- | 131 | -- | 166 | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
22 | -- | 47 | -- | 87 | -- | 132 | -- | 167 | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
22 | -- | 47 | -- | 87 | -- | 132 | -- | 167 | -- |
| Orcdillan | |
21 | -- | 46 | -- | 86 | -- | 131 | -- | 166 | -- | |
| Zasharogan | |
23 | -- | 48 | -- | 88 | -- | 133 | -- | 168 | -- | |
| SEED-Venas | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| Dulk Fakis | |
25 | -- | 50 | -- | 90 | -- | 135 | -- | 170 | -- | |
