If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Barada Maga"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Bullet details) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ! Level !! Attribute % !! ATP % !! ATA % !! PP !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || | + | | 1-10 || {{Neutral}} || 126%-135% || 101%-110% || 18/14/21 || [[Lower ATA/EVP]] Lv1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || | + | | 11-20 || {{Neutral}} || 141%-150% || 111%-120% || 24/19/28 || [[Lower ATA/EVP]] Lv2 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || | + | | 21-30 || {{Neutral}} || 156%-165% || 121%-130% || 30/24/36 || [[Lower ATA/EVP]] Lv3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31-40 || | + | | 31-40 || {{Neutral}} || 171%-180% || 131%-140% || 36/28/43 || [[Lower ATA/EVP]] Lv3 |
| − | |- | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| − | | 41-50 || | + | | 41-50 || {{Neutral}} || 186%-195% || 141%-150% || -/-/50 || [[Lower ATA/EVP]] Lv3 |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bullets]] | [[Category:Bullets]] | ||
Revision as of 07:39, 30 September 2008
Shotgun bullet: No attribute
Its effects are unknown.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Bullet details
- Can be bought from Holtes City's GUARDIANS Branch for 60 PA Fragments.
| Level | Attribute % | ATP % | ATA % | PP | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | |
126%-135% | 101%-110% | 18/14/21 | Lower ATA/EVP Lv1 |
| 11-20 | |
141%-150% | 111%-120% | 24/19/28 | Lower ATA/EVP Lv2 |
| 21-30 | |
156%-165% | 121%-130% | 30/24/36 | Lower ATA/EVP Lv3 |
| 31-40 | |
171%-180% | 131%-140% | 36/28/43 | Lower ATA/EVP Lv3 |
| 41-50 | |
186%-195% | 141%-150% | -/-/50 | Lower ATA/EVP Lv3 |