If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 424"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Equipment) |
m (→Equipment) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| {{Logo-T}} | | {{Logo-T}} | ||
| − | | [[Ank | + | | [[Ank Tomho]] |
| − | | [[Anga | + | | [[Anga Jabroga]] || Level 1 to 10 Skill || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} | | {{Axe icon}} | ||
| {{Neutral}} | | {{Neutral}} | ||
| {{Logo-T}} | | {{Logo-T}} | ||
| − | | [[Ank | + | | [[Ank Barde]] |
| − | | [[Anga | + | | [[Anga Dugrega]] || Level 11 to 20 Skill || Levels 25+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} | | {{Axe icon}} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| {{Logo-T}} | | {{Logo-T}} | ||
| [[Ank Dedda]] | | [[Ank Dedda]] | ||
| − | | [[Anga Redda]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || | + | | [[Anga Redda]] || Level 21 to 30 Skill || Levels 50+ |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Wand icon}} | | {{Wand icon}} | ||
| {{Light}} | | {{Light}} | ||
| − | | {{Logo- | + | | {{Logo-G}} |
| [[Baton]] | | [[Baton]] | ||
| − | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || | + | | [[Resta]] || Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| height=0 colspan=7| | | height=0 colspan=7| | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| ?line | | ?line | ||
| − | | | + | | - || - || Levels 1+ |
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| − | | | + | | - |
| {{Logo-G}} | | {{Logo-G}} | ||
| [[Rafal Attacker]] | | [[Rafal Attacker]] | ||
Revision as of 19:23, 17 June 2008
Contents
Partner Machine Information
Profile
| PM Model | GH 424 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
She'll be someplace in battle, fighting using her axe. |
| Combat Behavior | Autonomous. |
| Syn. Trend | Striking |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 42x | PM Device GH424 |
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH424 B St. 15+ |
Comments
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fortefighter (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
Ank Tomho | Anga Jabroga | Level 1 to 10 Skill | Levels 1+ | |
| |
|
Ank Barde | Anga Dugrega | Level 11 to 20 Skill | Levels 25+ | |
| |
|
Ank Dedda | Anga Redda | Level 21 to 30 Skill | Levels 50+ | |
| |
|
Baton | Resta | Level 11 to 20 TECHNIC | Levels 1+ | |
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
|
?line | - | - | Levels 1+ | |
| - | |
Rafal Attacker | Extra Unit | Concentrated Gatling gun SUV | Level 20+ | |
Comments
Quotes
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| O-ho! | |
| Ho ho! | |
| O-ho ho! | |
| Ho ho ho! | |
| A-ha! I got you! | |
| Oh! Here we go! | |
| Oh! I'll cover you! | |
| Oh! I got this one! | |
| Oh! We will succeed! | |
| Everyone, spread out! | |
| O-ho! This one's dust! | |
| Oh! They look so weak! | |
| Oh! Approach from behind! | |
| Uh-oh! There are so many of them! | |
| Uh-oh! Don't let their appearance fool you! | |
| Lost | Oh! <Player>!
Where have you gone to!? |
| Found | Oh! <Player>!
I have found you! |
| Boost Stats | Oh! Status upgraded! |
| Lower Stats | Uh-oh! Status downgraded! |
| Burn | Uh-oh! Overheated! |
| Freeze | Uh-oh! Systems are crashi... |
| Shock | Uh-oh! Short-circuit detected! |
| Confuse | Uh-oh! Unrecognizable input. |
| Poison | Uh-oh! I have been contaminated! |
| Silence | ... ... ... ... |
| Paralysis | Ga... Ga... Ga... |
| Low HP | Uh-oh! Please protect me! |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |
