If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Clothes 'n' Parts"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Exchange items: Oops. Wrong doll. <_<;) |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[Mirei Photo Stand]] x1 | | [[Mirei Photo Stand]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mimic Doll]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tear of Light]] x1 | | [[Tear of Light]] x1 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Mirei Photo Stand]] x1 | | [[Mirei Photo Stand]] x1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Mimic Doll]] x1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tear of Light]] x1 | | [[Tear of Light]] x1 | ||
Revision as of 11:59, 9 June 2008
| This article contains information on content which has not yet been released outside of the Japanese PC servers. This content should be introduced to the Xbox 360 servers in a future update. |
| (The Clothier) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Mission type | Item exchange mission |
Mission details
--
