If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 451"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Combat Quotes) |
m (→Quotes) |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| Aw, these'll be no problem! | | Aw, these'll be no problem! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | They're cute but I can take 'em! | + | | They're cute, but I can take 'em! |
|- | |- | ||
! Lost | ! Lost | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 13 June 2008
Contents
Partner Machine Information
Profile
| PM Model | GH 451 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
The self-proclaimed Ice Queen. |
| Combat Behavior | Autonomous. |
| Syn. Trend | TECHNIC |
| TECHNICs | Ice |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 45x | PM Device GH451 |
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH451 B St. 30+ |
Comments
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Force (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halarod | ||||||
| Barta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Gibarta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Rabarta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Resta | Level ? to ? TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Majimra | ||||||
| Barta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Gibarta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Cometara | ||||||
| Rabarta | Level 21 to 30 TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Resta | Level ? to ? TECHNIC | ? | ||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Level 1+ | |
| |
|
Tero / HP Restore | Extra Unit | Auto recovery LV2 | Level 1+ | |
Comments
Combat Quotes
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Yah! | |
| O-ho! | |
| Yeah! | |
| Not bad! | |
| Oh yeah! | |
| Outta sight! | |
| Playin' dirty! | |
| I got this one! | |
| I'll get the leader! | |
| Spread out and fight! | |
| I'm attacking! Cover me! | |
| Aw, these'll be no problem! | |
| They're cute, but I can take 'em! | |
| Lost | Hey, <Player>! Where you at! |
| Found | Hey, <Player>! Where you been? |
| Boost Stats | This is good! |
| Lower Stats | This is bad! |
| Burn | Hot tamale coming through! |
| Freeze | This s-sucks! |
| Shock | What a shock! |
| Confuse | I've lost control! |
| Poison | Ugh... I've been contaminated! |
| Silence | Mmf! |
| Paralysis | Ack! |
| Low HP | A little help here? |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |
