If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "GH 414"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Combat Quotes) |
m (→Combat Quotes) |
||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| Scatter! | | Scatter! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Um... | + | | Um... They look tough! |
|- | |- | ||
| Mm... I think we can beat them! | | Mm... I think we can beat them! | ||
Revision as of 20:12, 27 May 2008
Contents
Partner Machine Information
Profile
| PM Model | GH 414 |
|---|---|
| In-game Description |
She runs at enemies, and if that doesn't work, tries again. |
| Combat Behavior | Front lines. |
| Syn. Trend | Striking |
Evolution
| Previous Model | Requires |
|---|---|
| Any GH 41x | PM Device GH414 |
| Any PM Production Level 80+ |
EX Device GH414 B St. 10+ |
Comments
Partner Character Information
Partner Card
| Gender | Female | Race | CAST |
|---|---|---|---|
| Type | Fighgunner (1) | Level | +10 |
| Card requirements | |||
| Production Level 80+ | |||
| Card comment | |||
| Please use this card when I can be of service. | |||
Equipment
| Weapon | Name | Linked | Effect | Used during | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
Double Saber | Tornado Dance | Level 11 to 20 Skill | ? | |
| |
|
Sweet Death | Gravity Dance | Level 21 to 30 Skill | Level 25+ | |
| Batnara | ||||||
| Resta | Level ? to ? TECHNIC | Level 1+ | ||||
| Equipment | Name | Slot | Effect | Used during | ||
| |
|
?line | Line shield | - | Level 1+ | |
| |
|
Hegel Attacker | Extra Unit | Sweeping Gatling gun SUV | Level 20+ | |
Comments
Combat Quotes
| Voice | Female CAST Voice ? |
|---|---|
| Combat | |
| Gah! | |
| Hah! | |
| Yay! | |
| A-ha! | |
| Yeah! | |
| Yaah! | |
| Whee! | |
| Scatter! | |
| Um... They look tough! | |
| Mm... I think we can beat them! | |
| Let's do the enemy leader later! | |
| They may be cute, but I'm cuter! | |
| I'm going to move in! Cover me, 'kay? | |
| Lost | <Player>! Where are you? |
| Found | <Player>! There you are! |
| Boost Stats | I'm better! |
| Lower Stats | This isn't good... |
| Burn | Ow! Hot! |
| Freeze | So... cold! |
| Shock | Bzzap! |
| Confuse | I... what? Huh? |
| Poison | I'm contaminated! |
| Silence | Mmf! ... ... |
| Paralysis | Nooo! |
| Low HP | Somebody help me! |
| This article currently does not contain enough information, and needs to be worked on. If you have information relating to this article that needs to be added, please do so. |
| Gameplay |
|
Photon arts | Skills | Bullets | TECHNICs | Item synthesis | Weapon grinding | Set bonuses | Partner machines | Elements | Status effects | Stats | Formulae | Enemies | Enemy spawn charts | Photon Fortune |
