If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "The Holy Ground"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Enemy information) |
(→Enemy information: Added missing values, added buffed Gohmon, added buffed Olgohmon) |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Ageeta]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 20 || 35 || 44 || 45 || 56 || 75 || 107 || 85 || 125 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Ollaka]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 34 || 35 || 74 || 45 || 94 || 75 || 179 || 85 || 209 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Gohmon]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 40 || 35 || 88 || 45 || 112 || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 45 || 161 || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 75 || 214 || 85 || 250 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Sword}} {{Shield}} {{Staff}} {{Boot}} || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 75 || -- || 85 || 360 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Kamatoze]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 153 || 35 || 333 || 45 || 423 || 75 || 805 || 85 || 940 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Tengohg]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 142 || 35 || 310 || 45 || 394 || 75 || 751 || 85 || 877 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ! colspan="13" | Rare enemy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Rappy]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 45 || 470 || 75 || -- || 85 || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Galvapas]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 146 || 35 || 318 || 45 || 404 || x || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zamvapas]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 75 || | + | | [[Zamvapas]] || || {{Light}} || x || x || x || x || x || x || 75 || 769 || 85 || 898 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Svaltus]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || 282 || 35 || 614 || 45 || 780 || 75 || 1485 || 85 || 1734 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Rare mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[Lutus Jigga]] || || {{Light}} || 15 || -- || 35 || -- || 45 || 780 || 75 || -- || 85 || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 1 June 2008
| The Holy Ground ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Start counter | Agata RELICS Area |
| End lobby | Agata Islands: Egam |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Agata RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 275 | 6 | 175 | 4 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 35+ | 925 | 18 | 612 | 11 | 300 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 40 | 45+ | 1050 | 20 | 700 | 13 | 350 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 45 | 75+ | 1200 | 21 | 800 | 14 | 400 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 85+ | 3525 | 62 | 2350 | 41 | 1175 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Ageeta | |
15 | 20 | 35 | 44 | 45 | 56 | 75 | 107 | 85 | 125 | |
| Ollaka | |
15 | 34 | 35 | 74 | 45 | 94 | 75 | 179 | 85 | 209 | |
| Gohmon | |
15 | 40 | 35 | 88 | 45 | 112 | x | x | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | 161 | x | x | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 75 | 214 | 85 | 250 | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | x | x | 75 | -- | 85 | 360 |
| Kamatoze | |
15 | 153 | 35 | 333 | 45 | 423 | 75 | 805 | 85 | 940 | |
| Tengohg | |
15 | 142 | 35 | 310 | 45 | 394 | 75 | 751 | 85 | 877 | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Rappy | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | 470 | 75 | -- | 85 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Galvapas | |
15 | 146 | 35 | 318 | 45 | 404 | x | x | x | x | |
| Zamvapas | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | 75 | 769 | 85 | 898 | |
| Svaltus | |
15 | 282 | 35 | 614 | 45 | 780 | 75 | 1485 | 85 | 1734 | |
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Lutus Jigga | |
15 | -- | 35 | -- | 45 | 780 | 75 | -- | 85 | -- | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stairs in front | A-1 | Initial spawn: Olgohmon x3 |
Initial spawn: Ageeta x3 |
Initial spawn: Olgohmon x2 & Ageeta x2 |
|
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
