If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:SEED-Ardite drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 10}} || ([[SEED Express]]) C | | 10-19 || {{Color-C}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 10}} || ([[SEED Express]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 20}} || [[Electronic Brain]] C, [[AMF HQ Recovery]] C, [[Despair and Hope 2]] C, | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 20}} || [[Electronic Brain]] C, [[AMF HQ Recovery]] C, [[Despair and Hope 2]] C, [[Farewell to Mother 1]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 30}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] B, [[Despair and Hope 2]] B, | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 30}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] B, [[Despair and Hope 2]] B, [[Farewell to Mother 2]] C, ([[SEED Express]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 40}} || [[Electronic Brain]] B, | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-B}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 40}} || [[Electronic Brain]] B, [[Farewell to Mother 1]] B, [[Farewell to Mother 2]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 50}} || [[Despair and Hope 2]] A, | + | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 50}} || [[Despair and Hope 2]] A, [[Farewell to Mother 1]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 60}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] A, | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 60}} || [[AMF HQ Recovery]] A, [[Farewell to Mother 2]] A, ([[SEED Express]]) A |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{SEED-Ardite | 70}} || | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 3 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | (SEED Express) C | |
| 20-29 | Electronic Brain C, AMF HQ Recovery C, Despair and Hope 2 C, Farewell to Mother 1 C | |
| 30-39 | AMF HQ Recovery B, Despair and Hope 2 B, Farewell to Mother 2 C, (SEED Express) B | |
| 40-49 | Electronic Brain B, Farewell to Mother 1 B, Farewell to Mother 2 B | |
| 50-59 | Despair and Hope 2 A, Farewell to Mother 1 A | |
| 60-69 | AMF HQ Recovery A, Farewell to Mother 2 A, (SEED Express) A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Electronic Brain A | |
| 100-124 | Electronic Brain S, AMF HQ Recovery S, (SEED Express) S | |
| 125-149 | ||
| 150+ | Electronic Brain S2, (SEED Express) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |