If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Illusionary Shaft"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Updated availability) |
|||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | C || rowspan="2" | 1 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x2 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | B || rowspan="2" | 30 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x4 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 45 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | A || rowspan="2" | 45 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x6 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x6 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | | rowspan="2" | S || rowspan="2" | 75 || rowspan="2" | -- || -- || -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | -- || rowspan="2" | 0 || rowspan="2" | 0 | ||
| − | |- {{ | + | |- {{JP item}} |
| colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x8 | | colspan="2" | [[PA Fragment]] x8 | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 22 May 2008
| (Mine of Illusion) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Random |
| Start counter | Random |
| End lobby | Various |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Mine |
| Mission type | Rare free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players (?+ recom.) |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission details
- There is a chance of this mission appearing at a random mission counter on Parum after completing any mission on any difficulty.
- While playing this mission, a 500% EXP and drop rate boost is in effect.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x4 | ||||||||||
| A | 45 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x6 | ||||||||||
| S | 75 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x8 | ||||||||||
| S2 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| -- | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Ops (Solda) | G Traps | |||||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||||
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
|||||
| Bead Groode | ||||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||||
| Normal box | -- | |||||
| Boss box | -- | |||||
| Area drops | Template:PSO mines area |