If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wolf of the Brigade"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Character Profile) |
m (→BULLET Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! BULLET !!Weapon!! colspan="2"|Level | ! BULLET !!Weapon!! colspan="2"|Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Burning Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Burning Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Frozen Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Plasma Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Plasma Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Grav Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Grav Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Rising Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████ || 23 | | Rising Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████ || 23 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Dark Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Dark Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Killer Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"| | + | | Killer Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| Mayalee Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"|███ || 3 | | Mayalee Shot ||{{Rifle icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"|███ || 3 | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Barada Banga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Barada Banga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Riga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Barada Riga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Inga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Barada Inga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barada Diga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Barada Diga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Barada Yoga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Barada Yoga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Barada Megiga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Barada Megiga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Barada Chamga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"|███████████ || 11 | | Barada Chamga ||{{Shotgun icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:green"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boma Riga ||{{Grenade icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Boma Riga ||{{Grenade icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████ || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boma Inga ||{{Grenade icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Boma Inga ||{{Grenade icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Frozen Prism ||{{Laser cannon icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Frozen Prism ||{{Laser cannon icon}}|| style="text-align:left; color:blue"|██████████████████████████ || 26 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:49, 9 August 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wolf | Human | ♂ | 130 | Fortegunner | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Durentiel | Newman | ♂ | 67 | Fortetecher | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jounei | Beast | ♀ | 16 | Hunter | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Shinestra | CAST | ♀ | 10 | Acrofighter | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
BULLET Experience Chart
| BULLET | Weapon | Level | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burning Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Frozen Shot | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Plasma Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Grav Shot | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
| Rising Shot | ███████████████████████ | 23 | |
| Dark Shot | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Killer Shot | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
| Mayalee Shot | ███ | 3 | |
| Barada Banga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Riga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |
| Barada Inga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Diga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Yoga | █████████████████████ | 21 | |
| Barada Megiga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Barada Chamga | ███████████ | 11 | |
| Boma Riga | █████████████████████████████████ | 33 | |
| Boma Inga | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Frozen Prism | ██████████████████████████ | 26 | |
Partner Machine Statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yohko | GH 433 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
MY Palette
| Phantom | ||
| Phantom | ||
| Shigga Desta | ||
| Meteor Cannon | ||
| Song for Death | ||
| Mizurakihoh |