If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Ezodagrom"
From The re-PSUPedia
(haven't updated my user page in quite some time :o...added line shields and units to my chars equipments) |
m (forgot to update Johana's lvl/type lvl and photon arts ._.) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || | + | | Johana || Newman || ♀ || 125 || Acrofighter || 10 || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 11 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 18 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| Blune || CAST || ♀ || 87 || Guntecher || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | | Blune || CAST || ♀ || 87 || Guntecher || 1 || 10 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | | Shunbu Shouren-zan || style="text-align:left; color:violet"|████████████████████████ || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"| | + | | Senten Kanzan-ga || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|██████████████████████████████████ || 34 |
|- | |- | ||
| Chikki Kyoren-jin || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Chikki Kyoren-jin || style="text-align:left; color:salmon"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
Revision as of 23:07, 6 May 2008
Contents
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Johana | Newman | ♀ | 125 | Acrofighter | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 |
| Blune | CAST | ♀ | 87 | Guntecher | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Ezodagrom | Beast | ♂ | 51 | Fortefighter | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Luppi | Newman | ♀ | 105 | Fortetecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
Equipment
Johana
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackheart | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Crimson | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Deva-zashi | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Zanshu-Misaki | 20% | |
|
11★ | |
| Giza-Misaki | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Shura-hiken | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sanzu-hiken | 18% | |
|
11★ | |
| Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Frauduke | 24% | |
|
11★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 32% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 34% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 36% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ebrozike | 26% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 18% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sori / TECH Charge | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Hard / Night | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Orpad / Legs | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Te / PP Generate | - | - | |
6★ |
Blune
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ulteri | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Hyper Viper | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Cubo Mamba | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Card Regas | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Muzzlefever | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Magical Wand | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Shato | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Storm Line | 26% | |
|
10★ | |
| Storm Line | 14% | |
|
10★ | |
| Sori / Force | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Giga / Bullet PP Save | - | - | |
8★ | |
| Orpad / Guard | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Grom Attacker | - | - | |
8★ |
Ezodagrom
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Huge Cutter | 24% | |
|
10★ | |
| Gudda Gant | 10% | |
|
9★ | |
| Mugunruk | 13% | |
|
10★ | |
| Ank Dedda | 20% | |
|
10★ | |
| Heavy Twins | 18% | |
|
9★ | |
| Fuka-Misaki | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Varista | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Yamata-senba | 16% | |
|
9★ | |
| Yamata-senba | 16% | |
|
9★ | |
| Sta / Mind | - | - | |
3★ | |
| Mega / Power | - | - | |
4★ | |
| Tero / Guard | - | - | |
6★ |
Luppi
| Type | Name | Element % | Element | Maker | Rarity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Halarod | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Howrod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Howrod | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Chao Staff | - | - | |
9★ | |
| Kohibumiteri | - | - | |
10★ | |
| Orpa-senba | 18% | |
|
10★ | |
| Orpa-senba | 10% | |
|
10★ | |
| Har / Quick | - | - | |
7★ | |
| Freeze / Resist | - | - | |
7★ |
Photon arts
Johana
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Spinning Strike | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Rising Strike | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Buten Shuren-zan | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Burning Hit | █████████████ | 13 |
| Frozen Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Plasma Hit | ███████████ | 11 |
| Grav Hit | ██████████ | 10 |
| Rising Hit | █████ | 5 |
| Dark Hit | ██████ | 6 |
Blune
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Ensei-sou | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Reisei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Insei-sou | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Twin Plasma | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Twin Grav | ███████████ | 11 |
| Twin Rising | ███████████ | 11 |
| Yak Banga | ██████████████████ | 18 |
| Yak Diga | ████████████ | 12 |
| Yak Megiga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Ensei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Reisei-shiki | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Yousei-shiki | ████████████ | 12 |
| Frozen Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Plasma Fury | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Rising Fury | █████████████ | 13 |
| Foie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Diga | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Resta | ████████████████████ | 20 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████ | 18 |
Ezodagrom
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Gravity Break | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Tornado Break | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Bogga Danga | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Dus Daggas | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Anga Redda | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Spiral Dance | █ | 1 |
| Gravity Dance | ███████████ | 11 |
| Cross Hurricane | █████████████ | 13 |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ██████████████████████████████████ | 34 |
| Burning Hit | █ | 1 |
| Frozen Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Plasma Hit | █ | 1 |
| Grav Hit | █ | 1 |
| Rising Hit | ██ | 2 |
| Dark Hit | █ | 1 |
Luppi
| Photon Art | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Rafoie | ████████████████████████ | 24 |
| Damfoie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Gifoie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Barta | ███████████ | 11 |
| Rabarta | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dambarta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Gibarta | ███████████████████████ | 23 |
| Zonde | ████ | 4 |
| Razonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Gizonde | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Noszonde | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Diga | ███████████████████████████ | 27 |
| Radiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gidiga | █ | 1 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Regrant | ██ | 2 |
| Megid | ██ | 2 |
| Ramegid | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Dammegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megiverse | ██ | 2 |
| Shifta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Deband | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Zodial | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Retier | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████ | 30 |
| Resta | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████ | 27 |