If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Farewell to Mother 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Enemy information: story characters -> enemy) |
m (AOTI tags) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {{ | + | {{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox |
|Mission name= (Separation From Mother 2) | |Mission name= (Separation From Mother 2) | ||
|Mission image= [[Image:Holtes_City_mission.png|center]] | |Mission image= [[Image:Holtes_City_mission.png|center]] | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | special}} || {{Delsaban | 20}} || {{Delsaban | 40}} || x | + | | [[Delsaban]] || {{Delsaban | AOTI special}} || {{Delsaban | AOTI 20}} || {{Delsaban | AOTI 40}} || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban | 50}} | + | | [[Deljaban]] || {{Deljaban | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Deljaban | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan | special}} || {{Orcdillan | 20}} || {{Orcdillan | 40}} || {{Orcdillan | 50}} | | [[Orcdillan]] || {{Orcdillan | special}} || {{Orcdillan | 20}} || {{Orcdillan | 40}} || {{Orcdillan | 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | special}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | 20}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | 40}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | 50}} | + | | [[AMF Heavy Infantry]] || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI special}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 20}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 40}} || {{AMF Heavy Infantry | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | special}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 30}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 40}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 60}} | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | special}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 30}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 40}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 60}} | ||
Revision as of 18:53, 3 June 2008
| (Separation From Mother 2) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | AMF Headquarters |
| Start counter | Central Command Area |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | AMF Headquarters |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 28+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 42+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (Curtz Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 57+ | 3140 | 31 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Curtz Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | ||||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
29 | -- | 43 | -- | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | x | x | 58 | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | x | x | 58 | -- |
| Orcdillan | |
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- | |
| Orcdillan | |
|
29 | -- | 43 | -- | 58 | -- |
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
28 | -- | 42 | -- | 57 | -- | |
| SEED-Ardite | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Mother Brain | |
28 | -- | 42 | -- | 57 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | Durandal | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | x | [B] Falcion |
| Orcdillan | ||||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | -- | [B] Saiyuhoh | [B] Falgohoh | [B] Haktsurahoh |
| SEED-Ardite | ||||
| Normal box | Cockpit Chair | [B] Zeetline [B] Megaline |
[B] Gigaline | ? |
| Area drops |
