If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Battlestar"
From The re-PSUPedia
Battlestar (talk | contribs) m |
Battlestar (talk | contribs) (→Main Character Profile) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Paradox2.png]] |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 25 April 2008
Main Character Profile
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bullet Level Charts
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
