If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Maximum Attack G'"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (→Item drops) |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Normal box || {{VR forest box | special}} || {{VR forest box | 20}} || {{VR forest box | 50}} || {{VR forest box | 80}} | | Normal box || {{VR forest box | special}} || {{VR forest box | 20}} || {{VR forest box | 50}} || {{VR forest box | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{ | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{PSO forest area | special}} || {{PSO forest area | 20}} || {{PSO forest area | 50}} || {{PSO forest area | 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| Normal box || {{VR caves box | special}} || {{VR caves box | 20}} || {{VR caves box | 50}} || {{VR caves box | 80}} | | Normal box || {{VR caves box | special}} || {{VR caves box | 20}} || {{VR caves box | 50}} || {{VR caves box | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{ | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{PSO caves area | special}} || {{PSO caves area | 20}} || {{PSO caves area | 50}} || {{PSO caves area | 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| Normal box || {{VR mines box | special}} || {{VR mines box | 20}} || {{VR mines box | 50}} || {{VR mines box | 80}} | | Normal box || {{VR mines box | special}} || {{VR mines box | 20}} || {{VR mines box | 50}} || {{VR mines box | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{ | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{PSO mines area | special}} || {{PSO mines area | 20}} || {{PSO mines area | 50}} || {{PSO mines area | 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Normal box || {{VR ruins box | special}} || {{VR ruins box | 20}} || {{VR ruins box | 50}} || {{VR ruins box | 80}} | | Normal box || {{VR ruins box | special}} || {{VR ruins box | 20}} || {{VR ruins box | 50}} || {{VR ruins box | 80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{ | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{PSO ruins area | special}} || {{PSO ruins area | 20}} || {{PSO ruins area | 50}} || {{PSO ruins area | 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
[[Category:Free missions]] | [[Category:Free missions]] | ||
Revision as of 03:22, 10 April 2008
| (Maximum Attack G') ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Field |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 9000 | 168 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 25 | 50+ | 14250 | 262 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 50 | 80+ | 18000 | 318 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Booma | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Galdeen | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Carriguine | |
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Forest area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rappy Polec | ||||
| Booma | ||||
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | [B] Soda Brekka | [B] Soda Accas | [B] Ank Pikor |
| Normal box | Template:VR forest box | Template:VR forest box | Template:VR forest box | Template:VR forest box |
| Area drops | Template:PSO forest area | Template:PSO forest area | Template:PSO forest area | Template:PSO forest area |
Caves area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nava Ludda | ||||
| Delp Slami | ||||
| Vanda Orga | ||||
| Grass Assassin | ||||
| Normal box | Template:VR caves box | Template:VR caves box | Template:VR caves box | Template:VR caves box |
| Area drops | Template:PSO caves area | Template:PSO caves area | Template:PSO caves area | Template:PSO caves area |
Mines area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline |
| Special Ops (Solda) | G Traps | [B] Shigga Wadda | [B] Shigga Stam | [B] Shigga Brada |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ||||
| Bead Groode | ||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | ||||
| Normal box | Template:VR mines box | Template:VR mines box | Template:VR mines box | Template:VR mines box |
| Area drops | Template:PSO mines area | Template:PSO mines area | Template:PSO mines area | Template:PSO mines area |
Ruins area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | ||||
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | [B] Falcion | [B] Buccaneer |
| Gaozoran | Gaozoran Rod | Slyrod | Tomoirod | Howrod |
| Carriguine | Carriguine Blade | [B] Double Saber | [B] Bone Dance | [B] Carriguiruc |
| Normal box | Template:VR ruins box | Template:VR ruins box | Template:VR ruins box | Template:VR ruins box |
| Area drops | Template:PSO ruins area | Template:PSO ruins area | Template:PSO ruins area | Template:PSO ruins area |
