If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Maximum Attack G (mission)"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Boss box drops) |
|||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| No NPC || ([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Chicotite]]<br/>[[Hapotite]]<br/>[[Teranite]]<br/>[[Petanite]] || [[Kouhakanoh]]<br/>[[Card Fante]] || [[Shinhakanoh]]<br/>[[Card Regina]] || [[Raihakanoh]]<br/>[[Card Regas]] || [[Ryusaikanoh]]<br/>[[Card Regas]] | | No NPC || ([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Chicotite]]<br/>[[Hapotite]]<br/>[[Teranite]]<br/>[[Petanite]] || [[Kouhakanoh]]<br/>[[Card Fante]] || [[Shinhakanoh]]<br/>[[Card Regina]] || [[Raihakanoh]]<br/>[[Card Regas]] || [[Ryusaikanoh]]<br/>[[Card Regas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ash || ([[Stag Cutlery]])<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Slaterian]]<br/>[[Cladorian]] || [B] [[Double Saber]]<br/>[B] [[ | + | | Ash || ([[Stag Cutlery]])<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Slaterian]]<br/>[[Cladorian]] || [B] [[Double Saber]]<br/>[B] [[Death Dancer]]<br/>[B] [[Jitseen]] || [B] [[Bone Dance]]<br/>[B] [[Sharp Twins]]<br/>[B] [[Rapier]] || [B] [[Nightwalker]]<br/>[B] [[Heavy Twins]]<br/>[B] [[Buccaneer]] || [B] [[Sweet Death]]<br/>[B] [[2-headed Ragnus]]<br/>[B] [[Crimson]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Rupika || [[Kazarodoc]]<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Cyral]]<br/>[[Ydral]] || [B] [[Vish]]<br/>[B] [[Granarod]]<br/>[B] [[Prest]] || || || | + | | Rupika || [[Kazarodoc]]<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Cyral]]<br/>[[Ydral]] || [B] [[Vish]]<br/>[B] [[Granarod]]<br/>[B] [[Prest]] || [B] [[Vish Tien]]<br/>[B] [[Mayrod]]<br/>[B] [[Geist]] || [B] [[Vish Kuseb]]<br/>[B] [[Howrod]]<br/>[B] [[Serdote]] || [B] [[Vish Adan]]<br/>[B] [[Halarod]]<br/>[B] [[Serdote]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sue || ([[Silence Claw]])<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Copernia]] || || || || | + | | Sue || ([[Silence Claw]])<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Copernia]] || [B] [[Ryo-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Asami-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Hiken]] || [B] [[Mijin-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Mimimi-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Fuma-hiken]] || [B] [[Ran-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Shiratsuno-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Kubiri-hiken]] || [B] [[Fuka-Misaki]]<br/>[B] [[Deva-zashi]]<br/>[B] [[Shura-hiken]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Kireek || [[Ank Zagzac]]<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]] || || || || | + | | Kireek || [[Ank Zagzac]]<br/>([[Copper Badge]])<br/>([[Silver Badge]])<br/>[[Kubara Wood]]<br/>[[Stelnium]]<br/>[[Catilium]] || [B] [[Hanzo]]<br/>[B] [[Mugungri]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Tomho]] || [B] [[Jogiri]]<br/>[B] [[Mukfet]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Barde]] || [B] [[Caliburn]]<br/>[B] [[Muktrand]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Pikor]] || [B] [[Huge Cutter]]<br/>[B] [[Mugunruk]]<br/>[B] [[Ank Dedda]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Event missions]] | [[Category:Event missions]] | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 8 March 2008
| |
This article pertains to a mission which was available only during the limited-time event Maximum Attack G. |
| (Maximum Attack G) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | VR Field |
| Mission type | Event mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Client: Dr. Tomrain)
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 25+ | 12000 | 225 | 9000 | 168 | 6000 | 112 | 3000 | 56 |
| (Copper Badge) x2 | ||||||||||
| B | 25 | 50+ | 19000 | 350 | 14250 | 262 | 9500 | 175 | 4750 | 87 |
| (Copper Badge) x3 | ||||||||||
| A | 50 | 80+ | 24000 | 425 | 18000 | 318 | 12000 | 212 | 6000 | 106 |
| (Copper Badge) x4 | ||||||||||
| S | 80 | 125+ | 30000 | 500 | 22500 | 375 | 15000 | 250 | 7500 | 125 |
| (Gold Badge) x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
Forest area
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Booma | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Caves area
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Nava Ludda | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Delp Slami | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Grass Assassin | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Mines area
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Bead Groode | |
29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bead Groode | |
|
29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Shinowa Hidoki | |
|
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Ruins area
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Galdeen | |
25 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Delsaban | |
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Delsaban | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Delsaban | |
|
25 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | |
x | x | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Deljaban | |
|
x | x | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Gaozoran | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Gaozoran | |
|
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||
| Delnadian | |
|
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rappy | |
30 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||
| Carriguine | |
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Carriguine | |
|
28 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Forest area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rappy Polec | |||||
| Booma | |||||
| Bil De Vear | Bil De Vear Horn | [B] Soda Brekka | [B] Soda Accas | [B] Ank Pikor | |
| Normal box | Template:VR forest box | Template:VR forest box | Template:VR forest box | Template:VR forest box | Template:VR forest box |
| Area drops | Template:VR forest area | Template:VR forest area | Template:VR forest area | Template:VR forest area | Template:VR forest area |
Caves area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nava Ludda | |||||
| Delp Slami | |||||
| Vanda Orga | |||||
| Grass Assassin | |||||
| Normal box | Template:VR caves box | Template:VR caves box | Template:VR caves box | Template:VR caves box | Template:VR caves box |
| Area drops | Template:VR caves area | Template:VR caves area | Template:VR caves area | Template:VR caves area | Template:VR caves area |
Mines area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GSM-05 Seeker | Inverter Circuit Acids |
Greasegun | Vulcan | Drumline | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | G Traps | [B] Shigga Wadda | [B] Shigga Stam | [B] Shigga Brada | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |||||
| Bead Groode | |||||
| Shinowa Hidoki | |||||
| Normal box | Template:VR mines box | Template:VR mines box | Template:VR mines box | Template:VR mines box | Template:VR mines box |
| Area drops | Template:VR mines area | Template:VR mines area | Template:VR mines area | Template:VR mines area | Template:VR mines area |
Ruins area
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Galdeen | |||||
| Delsaban | -- | Buster | x | x | x |
| Deljaban | Deljaban Blade [B] Del Jagnus [B] Deljabaner |
x | [B] Falcion | [B] Buccaneer | |
| Gaozoran | Gaozoran Rod | Slyrod | Tomoirod | Howrod | |
| Delnadian | |||||
| Rappy | Rappy Feather | Mega / Knight | Giga / Skill PP Save | Giga / Skill PP Save | |
| Carriguine | Carriguine Blade | [B] Double Saber | [B] Bone Dance | [B] Carriguiruc | |
| Normal box | Template:VR ruins box | Template:VR ruins box | Template:VR ruins box | Template:VR ruins box | Template:VR ruins box |
| Area drops | Template:VR ruins area | Template:VR ruins area | Template:VR ruins area | Template:VR ruins area | Template:VR ruins area |
